Mattel Barbie Malibu Magic Light Mermaid
- Barbie doll
- Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
- Includes batteries (3 button cells AG13 (LR44))
- Tail fin glows in water
- Weight: 318 g
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Malibu Magic Light Mermaid
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 PA-13.20-AMAZON-06.26-TN8
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£24.30
Shipping: Free
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 AMA_12.81_26.42_3_25JUN
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£24.74
Shipping: Free
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 13.25__B09BW2RTN8__11.04
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 PA-13.20-AMAZON-06.26-TN8
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid Doll
Imaginations can dive into storytelling with Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid Doll featuring a magical light-up feature! Dip this beautiful...

£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 260626-ZonDE-C-12.60-TP-26.42-U-5-Martin
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 13.25__B09BW2RTN8__11.04
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 260626-ZonDE-C-12.60-TP-26.42-U-5-Martin
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mermaid Barbie Doll with Water-Activated Twinkle Light-Up Tail, Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Toys, Pink-Streaked Hair, HDJ36 AMA_12.81_26.42_3_25JUN
Create magical moments with the Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Mermaid doll, which features a mermaid-inspired fantasy look and majestic, water-activated light-up feature! Dip the Barbie Dreamtopia mermaid doll in water to watch her tail glimmer in one of four different colourful light shows! Push the star-shaped button on the Barbie mermaid doll’s bodice to bring the fun ashore and experience the stunning light show out of the water. The mermaid Barbie doll accessories include rainbow fins, a pearl-shaped bodice, pink-streaked doll hair and a gorgeous princess tiara. Doll can be used during bath time or any water play (parental supervision required). PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes batteries (3 button cells AG13 (LR44)) |
| Tail fin glows in water |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s) |
|---|
| Weight: | 318 g |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Malibu Magic Light Mermaid
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
252 Reviews
Latest
Price and quality
|
25/10/2024
|
From Trustami
My granddaughter loved it
Cute doll.
|
23/10/2024
|
From Trustami
Works in water but I find when you push the button before placing it in water then it will turn on. Sometimes it’s a hit and miss when trying to have to turn on in the water.!
Great gift for a little girl
|
20/10/2024
|
From Trustami
I purchased this mermaid for my granddaughter and was pleasantly surprised. The mermaid was on sale so I got it for a great price and my granddaughter loved it. The tail lit up beautifully, had great colors. The doll was full...View More size and it can be played with and submerged in the bathtub. I would definitely buy again.View Less
Arrived not working
|
18/10/2024
|
From Trustami
No lights
Big hit at birthday party.
|
13/10/2024
|
From Trustami
Our granddaughter was thrilled with the Barbie mermaid. She loves that it lights up.
Back
Next
Mattel Barbie Malibu Magic Light Mermaid Review Summary
4.4out of 5
Based on 252 reviews
Popular Products