Mattel Barbie Made to Move (HRH27)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Made to Move (HRH27)
from £17.72to £28.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Made-to-Move Doll
• Material: Plastic
• Articulation: 22 joints for realistic poses
• Clothing: Pink sporty top, blue yoga pants with tie-dye print
• Height: 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Made to Move (HRH27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Made to Move Fashion Doll with Blonde Hair Wearing Removable Pink Sports Top & Blue Yoga Pants, 22 Bendable “Joints”, HRH27 B0CCQGLB2G
Designed for life-like movement, Barbie Made to Move dolls let kids play out stories of action and moments of stillness with immersive role-play! Each Made to Move doll has 22 'joints' -- in the neck, upper arms, elbows, wrists, torso, hips, upper legs, knees AND ankles -- for lots of flexibility and a range of motion that mimics realistic action! A pink sports top and blue yoga pants with colorful tie-dye inspired prints are perfect to go from workout and game time to meditation and playtime! Barbie doll wears her long blonde hair pulled back with a pink headband for a versatile look. Inspiring imaginations with endless possibilities, Made to Move dolls make a great gift for kids ages 3 years and older to explore the world and follow their dreams!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£17.72
£22.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Made to Move Doll ‎HRH27
Barbie Made to Move Doll, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Barbie Made to Move Doll Blonde Blue Yoga Pants and Pink Top New Kids Toy HRH27
Barbie Made to Move Doll Blonde Blue Yoga Pants and Pink Top New Kids Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Made To Move Doll Blonde Hair Mattel Genuine Quality Best
Barbie Made To Move Doll Blonde Hair Mattel Genuine Quality Best, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Made-to-Move Doll
Material: Plastic
Articulation: 22 joints for realistic poses
Clothing: Pink sporty top, blue yoga pants with tie-dye print
Height: 32.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Made to Move (HRH27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Made to Move (HRH27)
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel