Mattel Barbie "It takes two! Camping" playset (HDF74)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie "It takes two! Camping" playset (HDF74)
from £19.95to £31.003 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Card game
• Dutch version of Shit Happens
• Funny game with bizarre situations
• From 18 years old, playable from 2 players
• 200 cards and instructions included
• Barbie doll
• Inspired by It Takes Two
• With puppy and camping accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie "It takes two! Camping" playset (HDF74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie It Takes Two Camping Brooklyn Doll with Puppy Official Mattel HDF72
Barbie It Takes Two Camping Brooklyn Doll with Puppy Official Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Barbie Exciting Brooklyn Camping Doll with Puppy & Accessories - Perfect Gift for Kids
Exciting Brooklyn Camping Doll with Puppy & Accessories - Perfect Gift for Kids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exciting Brooklyn Camping Doll with Puppy & Accessories - Perfect Gift for Kids
Exciting Brooklyn Camping Doll with Puppy & Accessories - Perfect Gift for Kids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card game
Dutch version of Shit Happens
Funny game with bizarre situations
From 18 years old, playable from 2 players
200 cards and instructions included
Barbie doll
Inspired by It Takes Two
With puppy and camping accessories
Backpack with 12 accessories
Suitable for children

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie "It takes two! Camping" playset (HDF74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie "It takes two! Camping" playset (HDF74)
gadgetspace
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
thedolls85
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
ss11tradinglimited
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel