Mattel Barbie Fun & Fancy (JCT72)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Doll with colorful hairstyles and glamorous looks
• Brushable hair measuring 22 cm in length
• Includes 10 fashion and styling accessories
• Second outfit with metallic dress and high heels
• For creative hairstyles and hours of play fun
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Fun & Fancy (JCT72)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Barbie Fun & Fancy Doll & Accessories, Blonde Fashion Doll with Extra-Long Hair & 2 Looks, Including Silver Metallic Dress & Hair Extension, JCT72 JCT72_6982-9564
Devoted to all things hair, the Barbie Fun & Fancy Hair collection showcases glam dolls with colorful hairstyles -- plus, 10 included fashion and styling pieces for endless customization! Barbie doll has 8.5 inches of extra-long playable blonde hair with fantasy pops of color for extra-fun hairstyles! The fashion doll wears a colorful dress with cat print and big bows, accessorized with white boots. She comes with a second look for a style transformation -- a silver metallic dress and purple heels! Styling accessories include a clip with rainbow hair extension, cat ear headband, set of hair ties and one set of hair clips! Once kids have created their hairstyles, they can comb out Barbie doll's tresses and create a new look -- from colorful updos to layered braids, the possibilities are endless and hours of fun! Barbie Fun & Fancy hair dolls make a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love exploring new looks, hairstyles and fashion!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Barbie FUN & FANCY Doll
BarbieFUN&FANCYDoll
prodImage
£14.99
£18.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Barbie Fun & Fancy Doll & Accessories, Blonde Fashion Doll with Extra-Long Hair & 2 Looks, Including Silver Metallic Dress & Hair Extension, JCT72 JCT72_6982-9564
Devoted to all things hair, the Barbie Fun & Fancy Hair collection showcases glam dolls with colorful hairstyles -- plus, 10 included fashion and styling pieces for endless customization! Barbie doll has 8.5 inches of extra-long playable blonde hair with fantasy pops of color for extra-fun hairstyles! The fashion doll wears a colorful dress with cat print and big bows, accessorized with white boots. She comes with a second look for a style transformation -- a silver metallic dress and purple heels! Styling accessories include a clip with rainbow hair extension, cat ear headband, set of hair ties and one set of hair clips! Once kids have created their hairstyles, they can comb out Barbie doll's tresses and create a new look -- from colorful updos to layered braids, the possibilities are endless and hours of fun! Barbie Fun & Fancy hair dolls make a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love exploring new looks, hairstyles and fashion!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Fun & Fancy Doll & Accessories, Blonde Fashion Doll with Extra-Long Hair & 2 Looks, Including Silver Metallic Dress & Hair Extension, JCT72 B0D7PTC6Y8
Devoted to all things hair, the Barbie Fun & Fancy Hair collection showcases glam dolls with colorful hairstyles -- plus, 10 included fashion and styling pieces for endless customization! Barbie doll has 8.5 inches of extra-long playable blonde hair with fantasy pops of color for extra-fun hairstyles! The fashion doll wears a colorful dress with cat print and big bows, accessorized with white boots. She comes with a second look for a style transformation -- a silver metallic dress and purple heels! Styling accessories include a clip with rainbow hair extension, cat ear headband, set of hair ties and one set of hair clips! Once kids have created their hairstyles, they can comb out Barbie doll's tresses and create a new look -- from colorful updos to layered braids, the possibilities are endless and hours of fun! Barbie Fun & Fancy hair dolls make a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love exploring new looks, hairstyles and fashion!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Doll & Accessories, Doll with Extra-Long Hair -32cm 7488003
The Barbie Fun & Fancy collection features cute dolls modelling colourful hairstyles and glam looks! Each doll has 8.5 inches of extra-long playable hair and includes 10 total fashion and styling accessories. Kids will love creating different hairstyles and exploring outfit possibilities! Each sold separately, subject to availability. Dolls cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary. Barbie Fun & Fancy Doll & Accessories, Blonde Fashion Doll with Extra-Long Hair & 2 Looks, Including Silver Metallic Dress & Hair Extension. Devoted to all things hair, the Barbie Fun & Fancy Hair collection showcases glam dolls with colourful hairstyles plus, 10 included fashion and styling pieces for endless customization! Barbie doll has 8.5 inches of extra long playable blonde hair with fantasy pops of colour for extra-fun hairstyles! The fashion doll wears a colourful dress with cat print and big bows, accessorized with white boots. She comes with a second look for a style transformation -- a silver metallic dress and purple heels! 32cm. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 0194735276141. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£17.60
£22.55
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Doll with colorful hairstyles and glamorous looks
Brushable hair measuring 22 cm in length
Includes 10 fashion and styling accessories
Second outfit with metallic dress and high heels
For creative hairstyles and hours of play fun
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Fun & Fancy (JCT72)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Fun & Fancy (JCT72)
ToyDip
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel