Mattel Barbie Puppy Pool Party (JBF35)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Puppy Pool Party playset with 2 Barbie dolls and 2 animals
• Accessories: dog boogie board, food bowls, tie-dye towel
• Heart-shaped pool with water fill
• Color change in puppy triggered by temperature change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Puppy Pool Party (JBF35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Barbie Puppy Pool Party Toy Playset with Fashion Doll, Doghouse & Slide, Heart-Shaped Pool, 2 Pet Dog Figures, 6 Accessories & Color Change, JBF35 B0DMWFY3NT
Make a splash with this Barbie Puppy Pool Party playset with Barbie doll, 2 pets and more. Race the pups down the doggy house slide on the puppy boogie board and into the heart-shaped pool that can be filled with water for a refreshing dip. Squeeze the squishy puppy to see it squirt water. The color-change doggy snorkel goggles transform from pink to purple and back, over and over again, with icy cold and warm water. With 6 storytelling accessories like a puppy boogie board, feeding bowls, and a tie-dye towel, kids can play out the pawfect pool day., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Puppy Pool Party Playset with Doll & Pet Accessories 7642605
Make a splash with this Barbie Puppy Pool Party playset! Race the pups down the doggy house slide and into the heart-shaped puppy pool. Squeeze the squishy puppy and it squirts water! For a colour-change surprise. Kids can play out a pawesome pool day with accessories like a doggy boogie board, feeding bowls, a tie-dye towel, and more. Also included is Barbie doll in a swimsuit and cover up, ready to have fun with her furry friends! Colours and decorations may vary. Doll cannot stand alone. Make a splash with this Barbie Puppy Pool Party playset with Barbie doll, 2 pets and more! Race the pups down the doggy house slide on the puppy boogie board and into the heart-shaped pool that can be filled with water for a refreshing dip! Squeeze the squishy puppy to see it squirt water! The colour-change doggy snorkel goggles transform from pink to purple and back, over and over again, with icy cold and warm water! With 6 storytelling accessories like a puppy boogie board, feeding bowls, and a tie-dye towel, kids can play out the pawfect pool day. General information:Suitable for 31 inch . For ages 3 years and over. Additional information:EAN: 0194735258680. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.50
£20.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Barbie Puppy Pool Party Toy Playset with Fashion Doll, Doghouse & Slide, Heart-Shaped Pool, 2 Pet Dog Figures, 6 Accessories & Color Change, JBF35
Make a splash with this Barbie Puppy Pool Party playset with Barbie doll, 2 pets and more. Race the pups down the doggy house slide on the puppy boogie board and into the heart-shaped pool that can be filled with water for a refreshing dip. Squeeze the squishy puppy to see it squirt water. The color-change doggy snorkel goggles transform from pink to purple and back, over and over again, with icy cold and warm water. With 6 storytelling accessories like a puppy boogie board, feeding bowls, and a tie-dye towel, kids can play out the pawfect pool day., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Barbie Puppy Pool Party - Board Game JBF35
Make a splash with this Barbie Puppy Pool Party playset with Barbie doll, 2 pets and more. Race the pups down the doggy house slide on the puppy...
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puppy Pool Party playset with 2 Barbie dolls and 2 animals
Accessories: dog boogie board, food bowls, tie-dye towel
Heart-shaped pool with water fill
Color change in puppy triggered by temperature change
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Puppy Pool Party (JBF35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Puppy Pool Party (JBF35)
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: £4.95
The_Purple_Duck
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel