Mattel Barbie Deluxe Doll No. 2 (HYV26)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £14.47to £29.999 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Barbie Deluxe Style Doll
• Material: Plastic
• Articulated design for various poses
• Outfit: Top with skirt, ruffle trim, glitter jewelry
• Height 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Deluxe Doll No. 2 (HYV26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit, Black Hair and Glittery Prosthetic Leg, Pink Top and Skirt Set with Rosette Detail and Accessories 2016130920
Barbie Deluxe Style dolls take 'glam' to a whole new stratosphere with gorgeous outfits and next-level accessories inspired by a Barbiecore aesthetic! No one does Barbiecore better than Barbie herself. Decked out in signature Barbie pink, this doll has sleek black hair and an articulated, glittery pink prosthetic leg! She channels Barbiecore in a matching top and skirt set with ruffle trim and an asymmetric design. A rosette at her shoulder complements her modern look! Barbie doll pairs her outfit with statement jewelry, a crystalline purse, and rosy shoes. Bendable joints allow her to strike all sorts of poses! Kids 4 years and up can collect all the Barbie Deluxe Style dolls to inspire more fashion exploration and styling fun across this diverse line!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.47
£18.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Deluxe Style Pink Outfit Doll with Glittery Prosthetic Leg New HYV26
Barbie Deluxe Style Pink Outfit Doll with Glittery Prosthetic Leg New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in Pink NEW AND SEALED Prosthetic Leg HYV26
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in Pink NEW AND SEALED Prosthetic Leg, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: Free
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit, Black Hair and Glittery Prosthetic Leg, Pink Top and Skirt Set with Rosette Detail and Accessories 2016130920
Barbie Deluxe Style dolls take 'glam' to a whole new stratosphere with gorgeous outfits and next-level accessories inspired by a Barbiecore aesthetic! No one does Barbiecore better than Barbie herself. Decked out in signature Barbie pink, this doll has sleek black hair and an articulated, glittery pink prosthetic leg! She channels Barbiecore in a matching top and skirt set with ruffle trim and an asymmetric design. A rosette at her shoulder complements her modern look! Barbie doll pairs her outfit with statement jewelry, a crystalline purse, and rosy shoes. Bendable joints allow her to strike all sorts of poses! Kids 4 years and up can collect all the Barbie Deluxe Style dolls to inspire more fashion exploration and styling fun across this diverse line!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit, Black Hair and Glittery Prosth HYV26
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit, Black Hair and Glittery Prosth, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll Hyv26 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll Hyv26 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit With Glittery Prosthetic Leg HYV26
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit With Glittery Prosthetic Leg, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Deluxe Style Slot 2 Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit, Black Hair and Glittery Prosth HYV26
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #2 in Barbiecore Outfit, Black Hair and Glittery Prosth, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Deluxe Style Doll Rose - Prosthetic Leg, Diversity Inclusive HYV26
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll Rose - Prosthetic Leg, Diversity Inclusive, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll
Material: Plastic
Articulated design for various poses
Outfit: Top with skirt, ruffle trim, glitter jewelry
Height 32.5 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Deluxe Doll No. 2 (HYV26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
docsmagic
prodImage
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
maqiotoys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ready_set_retail
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel