Mattel Barbie Dreamtopia Magic Light Doll (HLC25)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Dreamtopia Magic Light Doll (HLC25)
from £17.02to £31.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie doll
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Fully movable
• 5 different light effects on the top when pressing the buttons at the waist
• Includes tiara + tutu
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Dreamtopia Magic Light Doll (HLC25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Ballerina Doll with Blonde Hair & Light-Up Feat HLC25
Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Ballerina Doll with Blonde Hair & Light-Up Feat, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Ballerina Doll with Blonde Hair & Light-Up Feature Wearing Royal Headband & Pink Tutu, HLC25
Everything is more magical at the ballet! Watch Barbie ballerina dolls shimmer and shine as they dance with twinkling light-up details. Barbie doll has blonde hair styled in a classic bun and topped with an elegant headband! Press a button on the ballerina's waist and watch as her bodice lights up! She comes with five light shows that feature different color variations. Barbie doll twirls with style in a sparkly pink tutu and sculpted ballet slippers. She is articulated so that kids can explore dance storytelling and pose her in different stances! Anything is possible in the fantastical land of Barbie! Kids ages 3 years old and up can collect other dolls and playsets to further spark their imagination and explore role-play., Manufacturer: MATTEL
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Ballerina Doll with Blonde Hair & Light-Up Feat ‎HLC25
Barbie Dreamtopia Twinkle Lights Ballerina Doll with Blonde Hair & Light-Up Feat, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Dreamtopia Ballerina Hlc25 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top
Barbie Dreamtopia Ballerina Hlc25 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fully movable
5 different light effects on the top when pressing the buttons at the waist
Includes tiara + tutu
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Dreamtopia Magic Light Doll (HLC25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Dreamtopia Magic Light Doll (HLC25)
zama_3070
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
shopeefy
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel