Mattel Barbie Doll Teacher (JCR76)

• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Barbie Teacher Set with 2 Dolls
• Material: Plastic, Fabric
• Accessories: Blackboard, School Backpack, Child's Scissors, Glue, Notebook, Lunch Tray
• Recommended Age: 3 years and up
• Dimensions: Height 238.1 mm, Width 93.1 mm, Depth 44.7 mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie You Can Be Anything - Brunette Teacher Doll With Toddler and Teaching Accessories
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Teacher Doll Jcr76 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top
Barbie Teacher Doll Jcr76 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Teacher Doll with Brunette Fashion with Printed Dress, 1 Toddler, & Teaching Accessories, JCR76 0194735275298
You can be a Teacher with the Barbie Teacher Set! This set includes Barbie and her adorable toddler doll student with classroom career-themed play pieces! With the teaching board accessory, Barbie can teach her student with the teaching-inspired sticker set. Other classroom accessories include a chair, backpack, safety scissors, glue, notebook, and a lunch plate. The doll and accessories set makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love nurturing and leadership!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Barbie Teacher Doll with Brunette Fashion with Printed Dress, 1 Toddler, & Teaching Accessories, JCR76 B0D7PT4C1H
You can be a Teacher with the Barbie Teacher Set! This set includes Barbie and her adorable toddler doll student with classroom career-themed play pieces! With the teaching board accessory, Barbie can teach her student with the teaching-inspired sticker set. Other classroom accessories include a chair, backpack, safety scissors, glue, notebook, and a lunch plate. The doll and accessories set makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love nurturing and leadership!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Barbie Teacher Doll with Brunette Fashion with Printed Dress, 1 Toddler, & Teaching Accessories, JCR76 B0D7PT4C1H_IGRU_11.94_10JUN26
You can be a Teacher with the Barbie Teacher Set! This set includes Barbie and her adorable toddler doll student with classroom career-themed play pieces! With the teaching board accessory, Barbie can teach her student with the teaching-inspired sticker set. Other classroom accessories include a chair, backpack, safety scissors, glue, notebook, and a lunch plate. The doll and accessories set makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love nurturing and leadership!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Barbie Teacher Set with 2 Dolls
Material: Plastic, Fabric
Accessories: Blackboard, School Backpack, Child's Scissors, Glue, Notebook, Lunch Tray
Recommended Age: 3 years and up
Dimensions: Height 238.1 mm, Width 93.1 mm, Depth 44.7 mm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Doll Teacher (JCR76)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Doll Teacher (JCR76)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel