Mattel Barbie Butterfly Dancer (HXJ10)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Butterfly Dancer (HXJ10)
from £30.00to £46.2113 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Doll with 2-in-1 transformation from ballerina to butterfly
• Material: fabric, plastic
• Special features: butterfly wings unfold at the push of a button
• Accessories: purple bun with floral headband, ballet shoes
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up, does not stand independently
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Butterfly Dancer (HXJ10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfly with Opening Wings, Purple Hair, Headpiece & Removable Tutu, HXJ10 B0CMGFL1YB
Kids will love playing out high-flying fantasy fun with the Barbie Dance and Flutter doll featuring a cool 2-in-1 transformation Go from dancer to butterfly with a press of the button on the doll's bodice -- the purple overskirt opens to reveal giant butterfly wings and a pink tulle skirt, so pretty To close the wings, simply push down into place -- then press the button to reactivate and play out the magical moment again and again Barbie doll wears her purple hair in a bun updo with a floral headband and has a butterfly-inspired bodice and classic ballet slippers for ballerina role-play With double the play possibilities, Barbie Dance and Flutter doll makes an enchanting gift for kids ages 3 years old and up, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Barbie Butterfly Ballet Doll 2-In-1 With Transform Mattel
Barbie Butterfly Ballet Doll 2-In-1 With Transform Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dance & Flutter Doll 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfly HXJ10
Barbie Dance & Flutter Doll 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfly, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfl ‎HXJ10
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfl, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation 3+ New&sealed ‎HXJ10
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation 3+ New&sealed, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dance And Flutter Doll 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfly HXJ10
Barbie Dance And Flutter Doll 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfly, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie dance flutter HXJ10
Barbie dance flutter, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation 36.06 cm, Purple HXJ10
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation 36.06 cm, Purple, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation 36.06 cm, Purple HXJ10
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation 36.06 cm, Purple, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dance & Flutter Doll - from Doll to Butterfly Transformation Headpiece
Barbie Dance & Flutter Doll - from Doll to Butterfly Transformation Headpiece, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-In-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfl HXJ10
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-In-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butterfl, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butte... HXJ10
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to Butte..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to
Barbie Dance and Flutter Doll with 2-in-1 Transformation from Dancer to, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Doll with 2-in-1 transformation from ballerina to butterfly
Material: fabric, plastic
Special features: butterfly wings unfold at the push of a button
Accessories: purple bun with floral headband, ballet shoes
Suitable for children aged 3 and up, does not stand independently
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Butterfly Dancer (HXJ10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Butterfly Dancer (HXJ10)
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
vrh-auctions
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel