Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (HJY33)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (HJY33)
from £27.19to £31.923 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. Playset
• Inspired by the movie Barbie Skipper and the Great Babysitting Adventure
• Includes Skipper doll, baby doll with sleep function, crib, and 4 accessories
• Baby doll falls asleep when bottle or pacifier is taken away
• Accessories: mobile, teddy bear, storybook, blanket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (HJY33)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc Crib Toy Playset with Skipper Doll, Baby Doll with Sleepy Eyes, Furniture & Accessories, HJY33 B0B626JYKQ
Play out bedtime babysitting stories with the Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. doll and accessories playset inspired by the movie Barbie Skipper & The Big Babysitting Adventure! This dreamy set features Skipper doll, a baby doll with cool action, a crib with mobile and 4 storytelling pieces! Give the baby doll the bottle or pacifier and watch the little cutie's eyes grow sleepy and close -- remove to 'wake' back up! Dream up all kinds of babysitting adventures with additional pieces that include a mobile for the crib, teddy bear, storybook and blanket for caretaking fun. Skipper doll wears her signature outfit as seen in the film and has purple streaks in her long hair. With so many pieces, the playset makes a great gift for young nurturers, aspiring babysitters and new siblings! Kids can collect all the Barbie babysitting dolls and inspire real-world play for kids ages 3 years and older (each sold separately, subject to availability)., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Barbie Doll Skipper Babysitters Playset, Baby Doll, Crib & Accessories HJY33
Barbie Doll Skipper Babysitters Playset, Baby Doll, Crib & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc Crib Toy Playset with Skipper Doll, Baby Doll with Sleepy Eyes, Furniture & Accessories, HJY33 ZS-DF95-UZP0
Play out bedtime babysitting stories with the Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. doll and accessories playset inspired by the movie Barbie Skipper & The Big Babysitting Adventure! This dreamy set features Skipper doll, a baby doll with cool action, a crib with mobile and 4 storytelling pieces! Give the baby doll the bottle or pacifier and watch the little cutie's eyes grow sleepy and close -- remove to 'wake' back up! Dream up all kinds of babysitting adventures with additional pieces that include a mobile for the crib, teddy bear, storybook and blanket for caretaking fun. Skipper doll wears her signature outfit as seen in the film and has purple streaks in her long hair. With so many pieces, the playset makes a great gift for young nurturers, aspiring babysitters and new siblings! Kids can collect all the Barbie babysitting dolls and inspire real-world play for kids ages 3 years and older (each sold separately, subject to availability)., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. Playset
Inspired by the movie Barbie Skipper and the Great Babysitting Adventure
Includes Skipper doll, baby doll with sleep function, crib, and 4 accessories
Baby doll falls asleep when bottle or pacifier is taken away
Accessories: mobile, teddy bear, storybook, blanket

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (HJY33)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (HJY33)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
windswepttoys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JR Lifestyle Ltd
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel