Klein Barbie Beauty Studio (5328)

• Beauty studio
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 x comb, 1 x hairspray, 1 x spray perfume, 1 x brush, 3 x hair clips, 3 x hair pins, mirror, swivel shelves, stool
• Light and sound function
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 5328 Barbie Beauty Salon with Light & Sound I Pivoted storage areas and mirror I With lots of styling accessories I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B07PRCZLBN
The Barbie-design beauty salon has glamorous light and sound effects and even storage areas that can also serve as catwalks for dolls With a comb, a brush, hair grips and clips and hair spray, it's not only dolls that will be beautifully styled The pivoted storage areas have plenty of space for storing things Children love putting on make-up and making themselves look smart and this also develops their motor skills, imagination and creativity Dimensions: 41 cm x 31 cm x 90 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 2 x R03-AAA ' not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
Klein Toys Theo Klein Barbie Beauty Studio with Vanity, Lights and Sound and Accessories For Ages 3+ and Above 4009847053282
Get your dolls runway ready with The Theo Klein Barbie Beauty Studio with a Vanity! This official merchandise from the Theo Klein and Barbie...
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 x comb, 1 x hairspray, 1 x spray perfume, 1 x brush, 3 x hair clips, 3 x hair pins, mirror, swivel shelves, stool
Light and sound function
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Barbie Beauty Studio (5328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Great price .. fast delivery ... will buy again
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/04/2022
|
Fantastic price ...... very fast delivery ..... kept informed
Great price .. fast delivery ... will buy again
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/04/2022
|
Fantastic price ...... very fast delivery ..... kept informed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/04/2022
|
Fantastic price ...... very fast delivery ..... kept informed
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
28/03/2022
|
Ordered this for my nieces birthday the product itself is very nice its a strong quality product but I should not have ordered it for a 7 years old may be a product for 3yrs old
Very flimsy and wobbly but my kids loves it .
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2022
|
As above
With reviews from

Klein Barbie Beauty Studio (5328) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
31
4
3
4
2
1
0

More from Klein

Klein Barbie Beauty Studio (5328)
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel