Bayer Design Chic 2000 Smarty Cozy Stroller

Price History
• Doll Strollers
• Removable carrying bag
• Flap cover
• Suitable for dolls up to 38 cm
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x L56 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Chic 2000 Smarty Cozy Stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Chic 2000 - Smarty doll's pram, for children aged 2 and up, pink jeans
Mini doll's pram SMARTY, with removable, cuddly soft carry bag, foldable hood and luggage net Handle height: approx. 56 cm For dolls up to approx. 40 cm Dimensions: 56 x 37 x 56 cm, weight: 2.3 kg Specially designed for young doll mums, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Bayer Chic 2000 - Smarty Doll's Pram, Small Pram for Children from 2 Years, Toy Pram, Confetti, Pink
Smart mini doll's pram with removable, cuddly soft carry bag, foldable hood and luggage net The pram has a slider height of approx. 56 cm The Smarty pushchair is suitable for dolls up to approx. 40 cm Dimensions: 56 x 37 x 56 cm, weight: 2.3 kg Specially designed for the young doll mums, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Bayer Chic 2000 - Stroller for dolls Smarty, small stroller for children from 2 years, toy stroller, teddy bears, beige B0D5MJRBFM
SMARTY mini doll stroller with removable, cuddly soft carrying bag, foldable canopy and luggage net The doll stroller has a zipper height of approx. 56 cm The Smarty baby stroller is designed for dolls up to approx. 40 cm Item dimensions: 56 x 37 x 56 cm, weight: 2.3 kg Specially for young mothers of dolls, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable carrying bag
Flap cover
Suitable for dolls up to 38 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x L56 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Chic 2000 Smarty Cozy Stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Roba Doll cradle Fienchen 98335
£49.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corolle Changing bag with accessories
£40.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knorrtoys Liba
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Fienchen Doll Loft Bed (98331)
£54.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Design Chic 2000 Smarty Cozy Stroller
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel