Bayer Design Twin Neo twin doll stroller

• Twin Dolls Stroller
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Height adjustable, foldable, integrated shopping basket
• Swivel slider: Yes
• Accessories: Bag included
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Design 26233AA Dolls Twin Pram, carriage, adjustable handle, foldable, bag, integrated shopping basket, Grey, Pink With Butterfly, Jean Look B08TBY22VY
Double Dolls Pram: Take your twin dollys and siblings for delightful strolls with this modern design twin pram with stylish frame and integrated tray, basket & bag. This baby doll pram glides effortlessly across surfaces, with its swivelling front wheels Sun-Smart Protection: Shield your precious dolls from harsh rays with the adjustable sun canopy. Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm, this pushchair's thoughtfully designed hood ensures your favourite companion stays cool and protected during outdoor playtime Safety First Design: Keep dolls snug and secure with this toy pushchair integrated safety belt. This dolls pram for 3 year olds, girls and boys gives young carers peace of mind, knowing their dolly is safely strapped in for every pushchair adventure Ergonomic Adjustable Handle & Baby Seats: Handle is easily adaptable to your child's height 68-80 cm and is reversible. Featuring duo seats which can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down and x2 movable dining trays Compact Convenience: Fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Featuring a coordinating changing bag for storing doll accessories. Whether heading out or to grandma's, it tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift: A great tall dolls pram for 3 to 8 years; ideal boys and girls toys and dolls toy pram gift for 3 years plus to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26233AA Dolls Twin Pram, carriage, adjustable handle, foldable, bag, integrated shopping basket, Grey, Pink With Butterfly, Jean Look 3257844
Double Dolls Pram: Take your twin dollys and siblings for delightful strolls with this modern design twin pram with stylish frame and integrated tray, basket & bag. This baby doll pram glides effortlessly across surfaces, with its swivelling front wheels Sun-Smart Protection: Shield your precious dolls from harsh rays with the adjustable sun canopy. Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm, this pushchair's thoughtfully designed hood ensures your favourite companion stays cool and protected during outdoor playtime Safety First Design: Keep dolls snug and secure with this toy pushchair integrated safety belt. This dolls pram for 3 year olds, girls and boys gives young carers peace of mind, knowing their dolly is safely strapped in for every pushchair adventure Ergonomic Adjustable Handle & Baby Seats: Handle is easily adaptable to your child's height 68-80 cm and is reversible. Featuring duo seats which can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down and x2 movable dining trays Compact Convenience: Fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Featuring a coordinating changing bag for storing doll accessories. Whether heading out or to grandma's, it tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift: A great tall dolls pram for 3 to 8 years; ideal boys and girls toys and dolls toy pram gift for 3 years plus to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Twin Neo Blue Twin Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New
Twin Neo Blue Twin Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Twin Neo Beige Twin Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New
Twin Neo Beige Twin Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26281AA dolls pram Twin Neo with bag, height-adjustable handle, reversible, foldable, integrated basket, Blue 4003336262810
Twin dolls pram suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inches Dolls stroller duo with adjustable (68-80cm) and reversible handle Seats can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down Tandem dolls pram with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls stroller with integrated basket and extra bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£82.87
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26267AA dolls pram Twin Neo with bag, height-adjustable handle, reversible, foldable, integrated basket, Bordeaux, Pink 4003336262674
Twin dolls pram suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inches Dolls stroller duo with adjustable (68-80cm) and reversible handle Seats can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down Tandem dolls pram with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls stroller with integrated basket and extra bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26281AA dolls pram Twin Neo with bag, height-adjustable handle, reversible, foldable, integrated basket, Blue
Features Twin dolls pram suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inches Dolls stroller duo with adjustable (68-80cm) and reversible handle Seats can...
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: Free
Bayer: Pram Neo Twin - Hot Pink & Polka Dots Fairy - Seats 2 Dolls Up to 18"""" Shoulder Bag Adjustable Handle Foldable Kids Ages 3+ 26267AA
Bayer: Pram Neo Twin - Hot Pink & Polka Dots Fairy - Seats 2 Dolls Up to 18"""" Shoulder Bag Adjustable Handle Foldable Kids...
prodImage
£150.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Twin Neo Twin Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New
Twin Neo Twin Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Twin Neo Pink Twin Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New
Twin Neo Pink Twin Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Twin Doll Stroller-1 Top Quality Genuine
Twin Doll Stroller-1 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26267AA dolls pram Twin Neo with bag, height-adjustable handle, reversible, foldable, integrated basket, Bordeaux, Pink 4003336262674
Twin dolls pram suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inches Dolls stroller duo with adjustable (68-80cm) and reversible handle Seats can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down Tandem dolls pram with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls stroller with integrated basket and extra bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26281AA dolls pram Twin Neo with bag, height-adjustable handle, reversible, foldable, integrated basket, Blue B0DR2RRQ2K
Twin dolls pram suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inches Dolls stroller duo with adjustable (68-80cm) and reversible handle Seats can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down Tandem dolls pram with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls stroller with integrated basket and extra bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£84.05
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26275AA dolls pram Twin Neo with bag, height-adjustable handle, reversible, foldable, integrated basket, Beige 4003336262759
Twin dolls pram suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inches Dolls stroller duo with adjustable (68-80cm) and reversible handle Seats can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down Tandem dolls pram with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls stroller with integrated basket and extra bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26254AA dolls pram Twin Neo with bag, height-adjustable handle, reversible, foldable, integrated basket, 16.33x32.08x31.88 in 4003336262544
Twin dolls pram suitable for dolls up to 46 cm / 18 inches Dolls stroller duo with adjustable (68-80cm) and reversible handle Seats can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down Tandem dolls pram with swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Dolls stroller with integrated basket and extra bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 26233AA Dolls Twin Pram, carriage, adjustable handle, foldable, bag, integrated shopping basket, Grey, Pink With Butterfly, Jean Look 3257844
Double Dolls Pram: Take your twin dollys and siblings for delightful strolls with this modern design twin pram with stylish frame and integrated tray, basket & bag. This baby doll pram glides effortlessly across surfaces, with its swivelling front wheels Sun-Smart Protection: Shield your precious dolls from harsh rays with the adjustable sun canopy. Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm, this pushchair's thoughtfully designed hood ensures your favourite companion stays cool and protected during outdoor playtime Safety First Design: Keep dolls snug and secure with this toy pushchair integrated safety belt. This dolls pram for 3 year olds, girls and boys gives young carers peace of mind, knowing their dolly is safely strapped in for every pushchair adventure Ergonomic Adjustable Handle & Baby Seats: Handle is easily adaptable to your child's height 68-80 cm and is reversible. Featuring duo seats which can be placed towards each other, behind, up or down and x2 movable dining trays Compact Convenience: Fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Featuring a coordinating changing bag for storing doll accessories. Whether heading out or to grandma's, it tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift: A great tall dolls pram for 3 to 8 years; ideal boys and girls toys and dolls toy pram gift for 3 years plus to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£99.73
Shipping: Free
Bayer Twin Stroller TWIN NEO 26233AA
BayerTwinStrollerTWINNEO26233AA
prodImage
£154.88
Shipping: Free
Visit the Bayer Design Store Bayer Design 26254AA Twin Pram, Doll Carriage, Height-adjuable Handle, Foldable, with Bag and Integrated Shopping Basket, Compatible with EasyGo, Blu
Bayer Design 26254AA Twin Pram, Doll Carriage, Height-adjuable Handle, Foldable, with Bag and Integrated Shopping Basket, Compatible with EasyGo,
prodImage
£158.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Twin Dolls Stroller
Material: Plastic
Features: Height adjustable, foldable, integrated shopping basket
Swivel slider: Yes
Accessories: Bag included

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Twin Neo twin doll stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
£72.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Doll Pram Swan (12283)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knorrtoys Ruby
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Pirate ship (12411)
£82.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Combination Doll Stroller Mega
£78.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden doll stroller
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Mademoiselle Dollhouse
£76.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Fienchen Doll Loft Bed (98331)
£54.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Design Twin Neo twin doll stroller
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
True Toys
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel