Bayer Design Combination Doll Stroller Mega

Manufacturer: Bayer Design
from £70.49to £107.404 offersManufacturer: Bayer Design
• Doll Stroller Mega Set
• Material: Plastic, Metal, Fabric
• Features: Adjustable handle, convertible to a jogging stroller, swiveling front wheels
• Accessories: Diaper bag, baby bottles, doll sleeping bag, doll carrier, travel cot
• Dimensions: Width 36 cm, Depth 70 cm, Height 72 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Combination Doll Stroller Mega
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Doll Pram City Star Mega Set with, Travel Bed, Shoulder Bag & Accessories 18333AC
Bayer Doll Pram City Star Mega Set with, Travel Bed, Shoulder Bag & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18354AC Huge pram Jogger Sport, Dolls Stroller, Height Adjustable, Mega Set with Lots of Accessories, Travel Bed, Shoulder Bag and Much More,Blue, Pink, Unicorn,67x 36 x 74 cm B085JCNGC7
Dolls pram set with doll travel bed, sleeping bag, extra shoulder bag and plastic accessories Doll stroller with adjustable handle (16.5 - 29 inch) Dolls stroller convertible to a dolls pushchair Dolls pram with two swivelling front wheels for easy cornering Doll accessories included: travel bed, shoulder bag, doll sleeping bag, care products, pacifier, bottle, plate with cutlery, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£80.08
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18354AC Huge pram Jogger Sport, Dolls Stroller, Height Adjustable,
Bayer Design 18354AC Huge pram Jogger Sport, Dolls Stroller, Height Adjustable,, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
Bayer Dolls Accessories Reig Mega Combi Trolley 18354AC
Children deserve the best, that's why we present to you Dolls Accessories Reig Mega Combi Trolley , ideal for those who seek quality products...
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doll Stroller Mega Set
Material: Plastic, Metal, Fabric
Features: Adjustable handle, convertible to a jogging stroller, swiveling front wheels
Accessories: Diaper bag, baby bottles, doll sleeping bag, doll carrier, travel cot
Dimensions: Width 36 cm, Depth 70 cm, Height 72 cm

Price History

1M
Bayer Design Combination Doll Stroller Mega
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Janod Mademoiselle Dollhouse
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Doll Pram Swan (12283)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Interactive dollhouse (E3411)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.08
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel