Bayer Design Combination doll stroller Neo Vario

Price History
• Doll Strollers
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Height-adjustable handle
• Foldable
• Tub with bar
• Swivel slider
• Tub cover
• Shopping basket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Combination doll stroller Neo Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Design 18427AA Dolls Pram NEO Vario stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable handle, Pink 3255941_FBA
Smooth Rolling Adventure: Take your dolly for delightful strolls with the double wheels and swivelling front design. This baby doll pram glides effortlessly across surfaces, making every play journey a joy for your little one Sun-Smart Protection: Shield your precious dolls from harsh rays with the adjustable sun canopy. This pushchair's thoughtfully designed hood ensures your favourite companion stays cool and protected during outdoor playtime Safety First Design: Keep dolls snug and secure with the integrated safety belt. This dolls pram gives young carers peace of mind, knowing their cherished friend is safely strapped in for every adventure Ergonomic Adjustable Handle: Easily adaptable to your child's height and reversible handle. It's also possible to mount the carrycot in direction of travel or facing you and you can adjust the angle to make a jogger pushchair in a few simple steps! Compact Convenience: Fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Whether heading to grandma's or tidying up after playtime, it tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift. A great dolls set for kids; ideal boys and girls toys and dolls gift to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18427AA Dolls Pram NEO Vario stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable handle, Pink 3255941
Smooth Rolling Adventure: Take your dolly for delightful strolls with the double wheels and swivelling front design. This baby doll pram glides effortlessly across surfaces, making every play journey a joy for your little one Sun-Smart Protection: Shield your precious dolls from harsh rays with the adjustable sun canopy. This pushchair's thoughtfully designed hood ensures your favourite companion stays cool and protected during outdoor playtime Safety First Design: Keep dolls snug and secure with the integrated safety belt. This dolls pram gives young carers peace of mind, knowing their cherished friend is safely strapped in for every adventure Ergonomic Adjustable Handle: Easily adaptable to your child's height and reversible handle. It's also possible to mount the carrycot in direction of travel or facing you and you can adjust the angle to make a jogger pushchair in a few simple steps! Compact Convenience: Fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Whether heading to grandma's or tidying up after playtime, it tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift. A great dolls set for kids; ideal boys and girls toys and dolls gift to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Neo Vario Pink-Gray Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New
Neo Vario Pink-Gray Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Neo Vario Pink-Black Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New
Neo Vario Pink-Black Doll Pram Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
no name Bayer Doll Stroller Combi Neo Vario 18427AA
BayerDollStrollerCombiNeoVario18427AA
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18454AA Neo Vario doll's pram with changing bag and shopping basket, convertible into a sports car, height adjustable, modern, blue with unicorn and heart pattern B07KBLK5HQ
ULTRA-MODERN COMBINATION DOLL'S PRAM FROM BAYER DESIGN - With its modern design and powerful colours, our Neo Vario is not only an eye-catcher, but also impresses with great functions. A highlight, for example, is the matching shoulder bag with zipper, which can be used to store other doll toys, but which can also be used as a container for a lunch box. Suitable for children aged 3 and over, but also for large children up to 6 or 7 years (65 cm x 42 cm x 86 cm) ADJUSTABLE SLIDER HEIGHT AND SWIVEL SLIDER - The adjustable slider height allows you to find the perfect height for your child in no time at all. The Neo Vario combination doll's pram therefore grows with their child and doll mummies/dads can enjoy the ride with their plush toy or doll to the fullest. The slider height is adjustable between 62-79 cm. In addition, the slider can be swivelled so that the doll's pram can be moved from both sides FOLDABLE WITH INTEGRATED SHOPPING BASKET - Planning a great picnic trip with the whole family, but unfortunately not much space in the car? No problem, the Vario doll's pram can be folded up and therefore transported in a very space-saving way. The integrated shopping basket also provides plenty of storage space. So nothing stands in the way of a wonderful weekend with the family. The adjustable cover also provides the doll with the necessary protection from the elements CONVERTIBLE INTO A SPORTS CAR AND GREAT DESIGN - The sturdy Neo Vario is child's play to convert into a sports car, meaning that your favourite doll/plush toy can also be driven while sitting down. In addition, the tub can be tilted as desired using press studs. The swivelling front wheels ensure comfortable and easy cornering. The Neo Vario combi doll's pram in a modern blue-pink design comes with a beautiful heart pattern and unicorn motif. EASYGO CAR SEAT SUITABLE FOR NEO VARIO - Our new “EasyGo” car seat is child's play to put on our Vario combi doll's pram and thus provides further adjustment options. (“EasyGo” car seat not included. sold separately), Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18481AB Combi Doll's pram Neo Vario with Bag and Shopping Basket, Convertible into a Stroller, Height Adjustable, Blue, White 4003336412536
Modern designed combi dolls pram is suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inches / 52 cm Dolls stroller has a reversible and height-adjustable handle (24,4 - 31,1 inches/ 62-79 cm) Doll carriage pram can be folded for transportation or storage Doll stroller can be converted to a dolls pushchair Doll stroller has pivoted front wheels for an easy cornering and a matching bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bayer Design 18433AA Dolls Pram NEO Vario stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable handle, Grey Jeans-look, Pink, Butterfly 3244673
Smooth Rolling Adventure: Take your dolly for delightful strolls with the double wheels and swivelling front design; this baby doll pram glides effortlessly across surfaces. Beautiful grey & pink butterfly design, colour coordinated baby doll changing bag Sun-Smart Protection: Shield your precious dolls from harsh rays with the adjustable sun canopy. This dolls buggy has a thoughtfully designed hood so your favourite companion stays cool and protected during outdoor playtime Safety First Design: Keep dolls snug and secure with this toy pushchair integrated safety belt. This dolls pram for 3 year olds, girls and boys gives young carers peace of mind, knowing their dolly is safely strapped in for every pushchair adventure Ergonomic Adjustable Handle: Easily adaptable to your child's height and featuring a reversible handle. Mount the carrycot bassinet in your direction of travel or facing you, adjust the angle to convert into a jogger pushchair; all in a few simple steps! Compact Convenience: Easy set up from the box and fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Whether heading to grandma's or tidying up after playtime, this kids pram tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift: A great tall dolls pram for 6 to 8 years; ideal boys and girls toys and dolls toy pram gift to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-5 Top Quality Genuine
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-5 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Reig Combi Neo Vario Stroller-4 Top Quality Genuine
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-4 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-8 Top Quality Genuine
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-8 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-6 Top Quality Genuine
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-6 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Combi Neo Vario Stroller Top Quality Genuine 18481AB
Combi Neo Vario Stroller Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18417AA Dolls Pram NEO Vario, stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable, reversible handle 4003336184174
Modern designed combi dolls pram is suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inches / 52 cm Dolls stroller has a reversible and height-adjustable handle (24,4 - 31,1 inches/ 62-79 cm) Doll carriage pram can be folded for transportation or storage Doll stroller can be converted to a dolls pushchair Doll stroller has pivoted front wheels for an easy cornering and a matching bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
Dolls Pram NEO Vario stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable, reversible 4003336184105
Modern designed combi dolls pram is suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inches / 52 cm Dolls stroller has a reversible and height-adjustable handle (24,4 - 31,1 inches/ 62-79 cm) Doll carriage pram can be folded for transportation or storage Doll stroller can be converted to a dolls pushchair Doll stroller has pivoted front wheels for an easy cornering and a matching bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
Bayer Combi Neo Vario Stroller-2 Top Quality Genuine 18467AA
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-2 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Dolls Pram NEO Vario stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable, reversible B07KBFXQCT
Modern designed combi dolls pram is suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inches / 52 cm Dolls stroller has a reversible and height-adjustable handle (24,4 - 31,1 inches/ 62-79 cm) Doll carriage pram can be folded for transportation or storage Doll stroller can be converted to a dolls pushchair Doll stroller has pivoted front wheels for an easy cornering and a matching bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design 18481AB Combi Doll's pram Neo Vario with Bag and Shopping Basket, Convertible into a Stroller, Height Adjustable, Blue, White 4003336412536
Modern designed combi dolls pram is suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inches / 52 cm Dolls stroller has a reversible and height-adjustable handle (24,4 - 31,1 inches/ 62-79 cm) Doll carriage pram can be folded for transportation or storage Doll stroller can be converted to a dolls pushchair Doll stroller has pivoted front wheels for an easy cornering and a matching bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£77.13
Shipping: Free
Bayer Baby Dolls Pram Neo Vario - Convertible Doll Pushchair, Carrycot & Changing Bag - Foldable Stroller with Adjustable Handle Height for Girls, Tall Dolls Pram for 6 Years Plus, 3-5 Year Olds 3255939
Smooth Rolling Adventure: Take your dolly for delightful strolls with the double wheels and swivelling front design; this baby doll pram glides effortlessly across surfaces. Beautiful pink & gold design and colour coordinated baby doll changing bag Sun-Smart Protection: Shield your precious dolls from harsh rays with the adjustable sun canopy. This dolls buggy has a thoughtfully designed hood so your favourite companion stays cool and protected during outdoor playtime Safety First Design: Keep dolls snug and secure with this toy pushchair integrated safety belt. This dolls pram for 3 year olds, girls and boys gives young carers peace of mind, knowing their dolly is safely strapped in for every pushchair adventure Ergonomic Adjustable Handle: Easily adaptable to your child's height and featuring a reversible handle. Mount the carrycot bassinet in your direction of travel or facing you, adjust the angle to convert into a jogger pushchair; all in a few simple steps! Compact Convenience: Easy set up from the box and fold this baby dolls stroller in seconds for easy storage and transport. Whether heading to grandma's or tidying up after playtime, this kids pram tucks away neatly until the next adventure calls Perfect Gift: A great tall dolls pram for 8 to 10 years; ideal boys and girls toys and dolls toy pram gift to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Dolls Pram NEO Vario stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable, reversible 4003336184679
Modern designed combi dolls pram is suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inches / 52 cm Dolls stroller has a reversible and height-adjustable handle (24,4 - 31,1 inches/ 62-79 cm) Doll carriage pram can be folded for transportation or storage Doll stroller can be converted to a dolls pushchair Doll stroller has pivoted front wheels for an easy cornering and a matching bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£80.37
Shipping: Free
Dolls Pram NEO Vario stroller, bag, convertible, foldable, adjustable handle 4003336184068
Modern designed combi dolls pram is suitable for dolls up to 20,5 inches / 52 cm Dolls stroller has a reversible and height-adjustable handle (24,4 - 31,1 inches/ 62-79 cm) Doll carriage pram can be folded for transportation or storage Doll stroller can be converted to a dolls pushchair Doll stroller has pivoted front wheels for an easy cornering and a matching bag, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£88.15
Shipping: Free
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-3 Top Quality Genuine
Combi Neo Vario Stroller-3 Top Quality Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height-adjustable handle
Foldable
Tub with bar
Swivel slider
Tub cover
Shopping basket
Shoulder bag
Easy-roll wheels
Suitable for doll sizes up to 52 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Combination doll stroller Neo Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

196 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars best stroller for the price...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/11/2023
|
My niece loved the stroller, good height and very durable looks more expensive then the actual price
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
Great purchase, easy to put together and excellent quality! We get stopped when we are out questioning the detail and where to purchase.. Added plus, my daughter wants to go for walks everyday now
5.0 out of 5 stars 7 year old very happy, hight is perfect!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/11/2023
|
I searched for a stroller that was solid and had great hight. This was perfect!
5.0 out of 5 stars Best baby doll stroller!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/11/2023
|
My daughter’s obsessed with this stroller! What I love most is how realistic it is. You can purchase the infant doll car seat separately that can interchange with the bassinet that comes with the stroller, just like a real life...View More travel system! The style and different color/fabric options were an additional plus when it came to choosing this doll stroller. Highly recommend this item!!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Luxury Baby Doll Stroller
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/10/2023
|
I have the UppaBaby Vista and this doll stroller is almost an exact replica. Rides smoothly, the height is perfect as the bar extends to grow with her and I don't have to bend down to push it when she gets tired. Very...View More versatile, easy to assemble, lightweight and my daughter loves it! I love it more than I expected. A perfect match for her reborn doll.View Less
With reviews from

Bayer Design Combination doll stroller Neo Vario Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 196 reviews
5
139
4
14
3
12
2
8
1
23

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden doll stroller
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Fienchen Doll Loft Bed (98331)
£54.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knorrtoys Liba
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knorrtoys Ruby
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Doll cradle Fienchen 98335
£49.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
£72.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Design Combination doll stroller Neo Vario
True Toys
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
True Toys
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel