Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny

Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
from £76.79to £82.843 offersManufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
• Sports car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 5 Year(s)
• For dolls up to 46 cm
• Telescopic handle adjustable in height: 50 to 82 cm
• Incl. luggage net
• Dimensions: W63 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bayer Chic 2000 - Twinny Doll's Pram, Twin Doll's Pram for Two Dolls, Twin Buggy for Children from 4 to 8 Years, Jeans Grey, 691-76, 63 x 43 x 77 cm B0B31XWSV9
Modern twin doll's pram with two removable and adjustable sports seats up to lying position The two sports seats are removable and can be attached in different directions Turning is made easy thanks to the swivelling front wheels The tandem buggy has a height-adjustable slider from 50 to 82 cm and therefore adapts to the size of the child. Suitable for children from 4 to 8 years. Suitable for dolls up to a size of 46 cm; item dimensions: 63 x 43 x 77 cm; weight: 3.7 kg. Target gender: female, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Bayer Chic 2000 - Twinny Doll's Pram, Twin Doll's Pram for Two Dolls, Twin Buggy for Children from 4 to 8 Years, Melange Grey/Navy B0B31YYSQJ
Modern twin doll's pram with two removable and adjustable sports seats up to lying position The two sports seats are removable and can be attached in different directions Turning is made easy thanks to the swivelling front wheels The tandem buggy has a height-adjustable slider from 50 to 82 cm and therefore adapts to the size of the child. Suitable for children from 4 to 8 years. Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm; Item dimensions: 63 x 43 x 77 cm; Weight: 3.7 kg, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bayer Chic 2000 - Twinny Doll's Pram, Twin Doll's Pram for Two Dolls, Twin Buggy for Children from 4 to 8 Years, Unicorn, Navy Pink, 691-43 B0C855PF3K
Modern twin doll's pram with two removable and adjustable sports seats up to lying position The two sports seats are removable and can be attached in different directions Turning is made easy thanks to the swivelling front wheels The tandem buggy has a height-adjustable slider from 50 to 82 cm and therefore adapts to the size of the child. Suitable for children from 4 to 8 years. Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm; Item dimensions: 63 x 43 x 77 cm; Weight: 3.7 kg, Manufacturer: Bayer Chic 2000
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For dolls up to 46 cm
Telescopic handle adjustable in height: 50 to 82 cm
Incl. luggage net
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Doll Pram Swan (12283)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Mademoiselle Dollhouse
£74.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Interactive dollhouse (E3411)
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Doll Pram City Neo
£66.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Tandem Buggy Twinny
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel