Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
from £30.63to £43.572 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Doll Accessories Set
• Includes Princess Rapunzel and her horse Maximus
• Doll wears a full dress made of soft fabric
• Doll has movable knees for riding the horse
• Horse equipped with saddle and reins
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney Princess Toys, Rapunzel Doll with Maximus Horse, Pascal Figure, Brush and Riding Accessories, Inspired by the Disney Movie, HLW23 B0B2B49B8C
Inspired by fan-favorite animated characters in Disney's Tangled, this Rapunzel doll and Maximus horse are perfect for any Tangled fan! Maximus is ready for adventure with a removable saddle and reins. Rapunzel doll's knees bend for riding Maximus around the kingdom, and she wears a soft fabric fashion in her signature purple color. Rapunzel features long hair and a frying pan brush for lots of brushing and styling fun! Includes an adorable Pascal figure that can clip to Rapunzel's arm or Maximus's mane. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own adventures with this Rapunzel doll and friends! Fans can look for Rapunzel's Tower and other Rapunzel toys for more adventures around the kingdom! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Toys, Rapunzel Doll with Maximus Horse, Pascal Figure, Brush and HLW23
Disney Princess Toys, Rapunzel Doll with Maximus Horse, Pascal Figure, Brush and, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doll Accessories Set
Includes Princess Rapunzel and her horse Maximus
Doll wears a full dress made of soft fabric
Doll has movable knees for riding the horse
Horse equipped with saddle and reins

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£31.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel