HABA Kullerbü Marble Run Kringelbahn

• Marble Run
• Age Range: 2 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 26
• Set Consisting of: Marble run, 1 bell gate, 1 marble steep curve, 5 curves, 1 straight track, 8 connecting elements, 1 starting block, 2 pillars, 3 domino blocks, 2 stair blocks, 1 marble Paul, 1 marble
• Material: Beech wood, Plastic, Wood
Show all product details
Offer
£64.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haba Kullerbu Spiral Ball Track Wooden Marble Run Toddler Construction Toy 1300439001
ENGAGING SPIRAL TRACK DESIGN: This Kullerbü set features a smooth spiral run that guides marbles through gentle curves, offering exciting visual motion while helping children explore simple cause-and-effect play through rolling movement. EASY CONSTRUCTION FOR KIDS: With sturdy, child-friendly components, the set allows boys and girls to build reliable track layouts that boost confidence while introducing essential construction skills suited for early learning and creativity. FUN MARBLE PLAY EXPERIENCE: The colourful pieces and smooth-running marbles create an enjoyable hands-on activity that encourages coordination, concentration, and curiosity as children watch each marble complete the spiral pathway. SUPPORTS EARLY DEVELOPMENT: Connecting pieces, placing marbles, and observing movement helps strengthen fine motor control, problem-solving, and logical thinking, making it a meaningful addition to early educational playtime. GREAT GIFT FOR YOUNG BUILDERS: Ideal for birthdays or festive occasions, this durable track set offers engaging indoor entertainment for toddlers and young children, promoting imaginative building and fun shared family moments., Manufacturer: HABA
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Material
Beech wood, Plastic, Wood
Number of Parts
26
Set Consisting of
Marble run, 1 bell gate, 1 marble steep curve, 5 curves, 1 straight track, 8 connecting elements, 1 starting block, 2 pillars, 3 domino blocks, 2 stair blocks, 1 marble Paul, 1 marble

Price History

1M 3M
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run Kringelbahn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HABA

HABA Doll Annelie
£34.81
HABA Doll AnnelieCompare 1 Prices
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)
£18.66
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll Lilli
£18.95
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll LilliCompare 1 Prices
HABA Doll Coco (303666)
£33.82
HABA Doll Coco (303666)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Kullerbü Taxi
£12.95
HABA Kullerbü TaxiCompare 1 Prices
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run Columns
£25.95
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run ColumnsCompare 1 Prices
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)
£24.95
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)Compare 1 Prices
HABA Doll Cari (304576)
£32.95
HABA Doll Cari (304576)Compare 1 Prices
HABA Duck
£35.60
HABA DuckCompare 1 Prices
HABA Color Ring Peg Puzzle (2202)
£27.31
HABA Color Ring Peg Puzzle (2202)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Quadrilla Cliffhanger
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run Kringelbahn
Natures Warehouse LTD
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel