Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Element Switch & Trigger

Price History
• GraviTrax POWER Elements Switch & Trigger for Ravensburger Marble Run System
• Communication between elements via radio, visualized through three color channels
• Automatic switching of the Switch upon signal from the Trigger
• More control over track layout, variable paths for the marble
• Expandable, interactive marble run system for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Element Switch & Trigger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Switch & Trigger - Marble Run, STEM, Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 8 Years Up WU-2HZR-5T6K
The electronic GraviTrax POWER Element Trigger is an addition that creates invisible connections between the POWER action-elements and can significantly influence the course of the track By cleverly integrating the Trigger in combination with other POWER Elements, the player can intervene in the course of the marble The GraviTrax POWER Element Trigger can be combined with all Starter-Sets, Extensions and Elements. GraviTrax, GraviTrax PRO or GraviTrax POWER: With the Ravensburger marble run system, there are no limits to creativity and the possible combinations GraviTrax, GraviTrax PRO, GraviTrax POWER are three pillars of the Ravensburger marble run system. The white line GraviTrax is entry level and with countless add-ons the basis of any marble run. PRO brings height and complexity to the track, while POWER provides electronic components - for interaction, variable track courses and long running times The GraviTrax system approach of Starter-Sets and additions across three product lines inspires children from the age of 8, teenagers and adults. GraviTrax, GraviTrax PRO and GraviTrax POWER offer many possibilities for creative building. An ideal gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Switch & Trigger - Marble Run, STEM, Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 8 Years Up WU-2HZR-5T6K
The electronic GraviTrax POWER Element Trigger is an addition that creates invisible connections between the POWER action-elements and can significantly influence the course of the track By cleverly integrating the Trigger in combination with other POWER Elements, the player can intervene in the course of the marble The GraviTrax POWER Element Trigger can be combined with all Starter-Sets, Extensions and Elements. GraviTrax, GraviTrax PRO or GraviTrax POWER: With the Ravensburger marble run system, there are no limits to creativity and the possible combinations GraviTrax, GraviTrax PRO, GraviTrax POWER are three pillars of the Ravensburger marble run system. The white line GraviTrax is entry level and with countless add-ons the basis of any marble run. PRO brings height and complexity to the track, while POWER provides electronic components - for interaction, variable track courses and long running times The GraviTrax system approach of Starter-Sets and additions across three product lines inspires children from the age of 8, teenagers and adults. GraviTrax, GraviTrax PRO and GraviTrax POWER offer many possibilities for creative building. An ideal gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Switch & Trigger - Marble Run, STEM, Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 8 Years Up
RavensburgerGraviTraxPowerExtensionSwitch&Trigger-MarbleRun,STEM,BuildingandConstructionToysforKidsAge8YearsUp ProductDescription...
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Switch Trigger - Marble Run, STEM, Buil 26214
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Switch Trigger - Marble Run, STEM, Buil, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GraviTrax POWER Elements Switch & Trigger for Ravensburger Marble Run System
Communication between elements via radio, visualized through three color channels
Automatic switching of the Switch upon signal from the Trigger
More control over track layout, variable paths for the marble
Expandable, interactive marble run system for children aged 8 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Element Switch & Trigger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hubelino Marble Run Swing Extension 46-piece
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Element Elevator
£26.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Pro Expansion Vertical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Marble Run Dino (12614)
£26.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Gecko Run Starter Set (62095)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Tunnel
£26.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Element Switch & Trigger
GOSLING TOYS
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel