Hubelino 128-piece marble run track element set
Manufacturer: Hubelino
- Marble Run
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 128
- Set Consisting of: 114 track elements and 4 balls
- Weight: 1.47 kg
Price History
1M
Hubelino 128-piece marble run track element set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hubelino
Popular Products

Hubelino Modular System Maxi
£106.01

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£114.00

Fischertechnik Dynamic XXL
£169.40
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hubelino 420381 Run Element Expansion set- 128 pieces- Compatible with Popular Building Block Systems- for Ages 4 and Up (Made in Germany) AMZDE_29.06_49.41_14APR_B06W57YQ9N
Perfect for the one who already had enough building blocks at home; discover our pure Run Elements for breathing new life into your existing building blocks for Building spectacular and dynamic marble runs. The 128-Piece Run Elements Set includes all run elements which are needed to build the marble runs from all of our building boxes. The set contains all standard Hubelino run elements so you can mix and match with your toy assortment at home and build up dynamic and spectacular marble runs. 100% compatible with building blocks from other manufacturers: All Hubelino products fit perfectly with the building blocks from other well-known manufacturers and thus optimally complement the existing stock of building blocks at home Made in Germany for excellent product quality: All Hubelino products are manufactured exclusively in Germany to the highest quality standards Playful learning with STEAM building sets: Hubelino’s products focus on a balanced relationship between play fun and learning effect. That’s why the development of new products always focuses on learning content and, through clever design, becomes a toy with added educational value Content: 128 pieces (124 run elements, 4 marbles) Base plate not included, Manufacturer: Hubelino

£75.46
Shipping: Free
Hubelino 420381 Run Element Expansion set- 128 pieces- Compatible with Popular Building Block Systems- for Ages 4 and Up (Made in Germany) VA6-B06W57YQ9N-A2ADE-PPD-SPYS
Perfect for the one who already had enough building blocks at home; discover our pure Run Elements for breathing new life into your existing building blocks for Building spectacular and dynamic marble runs. The 128-Piece Run Elements Set includes all run elements which are needed to build the marble runs from all of our building boxes. The set contains all standard Hubelino run elements so you can mix and match with your toy assortment at home and build up dynamic and spectacular marble runs. 100% compatible with building blocks from other manufacturers: All Hubelino products fit perfectly with the building blocks from other well-known manufacturers and thus optimally complement the existing stock of building blocks at home Made in Germany for excellent product quality: All Hubelino products are manufactured exclusively in Germany to the highest quality standards Playful learning with STEAM building sets: Hubelino’s products focus on a balanced relationship between play fun and learning effect. That’s why the development of new products always focuses on learning content and, through clever design, becomes a toy with added educational value Content: 128 pieces (124 run elements, 4 marbles) Base plate not included, Manufacturer: Hubelino

£75.46
Shipping: Free
Hubelino 128 Piece Run Elements - The Original Duplo Compatible Marble Run Expansion Set - Made in Germany
...

£105.35
Shipping: Free
Hubelino 420381 Run Element Expansion set- 128 pieces- Compatible with Popular Building Block Systems- for Ages 4 and Up (Made in Germany)
Features ...

£127.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Age Range: | 4 Year(s) |
|---|
| Weight: | 1.47 kg |
|---|
| 128 |
| 114 track elements and 4 balls |
Price History
1M
Hubelino 128-piece marble run track element set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products