HaPe Quadrilla Escape from the Castle

Manufacturer: HaPe
HaPe Quadrilla Escape from the Castle
from £82.563 offersManufacturer: HaPePrice History
• Marble Run
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Various assembly options
• Little bells
• Including marbles
• Material: Wood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£82.56
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£90.84
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Castle Escape | Quadrilla Whirlpool Wooden Marble Run Construction System, Wooden Marble Race Track Set Puzzle Maze Toy with Endless Build Variations, Smart Play for Smart Families B079NY3KXQ
STEAM-PRINCIPLE DEVELOPMENT : Helps develop spatial thinking and an understanding of Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Maths (STEAM) principles; It will also develop your child’s cognitive thinking and improve their understanding of the cause-and-effect relationships that exist BELL SOUND EFFECT : Bells add a new sound effect to the marble run experience TRANSPARENT RUNS : Watch as the marbles race down the puzzle maze with the unique transparent runs that reveal the running marbles CONVENIENT MARBLE CATCHER : Marble catcher makes it easy to collect marbles at the end of the run ROATATING TOWER ADDS EXTRA FUN : Rotary tower releases marbles one at a time when the flag is turned SAFE TO PLAY WITH : This product is recommended for children over four years as there is a choking hazard due to the marbles; All the wood is finished to a high standard with child-safe materials, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free
Hape E6019 Castle Escape Marble Run Game, Multi-Colour & E6030 Marble Catchers Toy, Multi-Colour B08PG77WC5
Product 1: German engineering designed to create endless building possibilities for spatial thinking minds Product 1: Each of the Different Colour Blocks has a different Function - Fun practice for logical and engineering thinking Product 1: Quality Time Together - The Whole Family Playing Together is The Best Gift Product 1: Made with a commitment to sustainability, compliant with international safety and quality standards. Product 2: Precision-crafted wooden trays Product 2: Contains and collects runaway marbles Product 2: Keep your marbles safe and sound Product 2: Model number: E6030
prodImage
£90.84
£95.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Whitechapel Gallery Hape E6019 Castle Escape Marble Run Game, Multi-Colour
Hape E6019 Castle Escape Marble Run Game, Multi-Colour
prodImage
£110.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Various assembly options
Little bells
Including marbles
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Wood

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Quadrilla Escape from the Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla Escape from the Castle
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£110.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel