HABA Marble Run Kullerbü Sim-Sala-Kling

• Marble Run
• Age Range: 2 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• With sound effect
• Set Consisting of: 1 wave curve, 2 steep ball curves, 1 curve, 2 straight lines, 1 ramp, 7 columns, 1 starting stone, 5 domino stones, 1 effect ball, 1 ball
• Material: Plastic, Wood
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x L90 cm
• Weight: 1.79 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HABA Marble Run Kullerbü Sim-Sala-Kling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haba Kullerbu Sim Sala Kling Ball Track Musical Marble Run Toddler Toy Set B01CSUXTH0
ENGAGING SOUND FEATURES: Designed with playful audio elements that activate as balls roll through the track, this set adds excitement and encourages children to explore motion, sound, and creative building during playtime. EASY BUILD CONSTRUCTION: The sturdy pieces fit securely together, allowing young builders to create stable pathways that support early coordination, problem-solving, and hands-on experimentation with track layouts and marble movement. FUN FOR BOYS AND GIRLS: With smooth rolling action and colourful components, this marble track introduces children to engaging play that fosters imagination while offering enjoyable indoor activities for toddlers and families. EXPANDABLE PLAY SYSTEM: Works seamlessly with other Kullerbü elements, giving kids the freedom to extend their builds using additional pieces, enhancing long-term interest in construction toys, marble rush play, and creative setups. IDEAL GIFT OPTION: A thoughtful choice for birthdays, festive occasions, or everyday surprises, this set provides rewarding play for children while promoting early learning skills and supporting shared family entertainment., Manufacturer: HABA
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With sound effect
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x L90 cm
Weight:1.79 kg
Material
Plastic, Wood
Set Consisting of
1 wave curve, 2 steep ball curves, 1 curve, 2 straight lines, 1 ramp, 7 columns, 1 starting stone, 5 domino stones, 1 effect ball, 1 ball

Price History

1M 3M
HABA Marble Run Kullerbü Sim-Sala-Kling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
The quality is in this toy, but it’s a bit pricey!
Price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
The quality is in this toy, but it’s a bit pricey!
Price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
The quality is in this toy, but it’s a bit pricey!
Price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
The quality is in this toy, but it’s a bit pricey!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/12/2020
|
This is pricey for what it is, but added to existing sets it's great. All by itself it may become boring except for a toddler. With enough sets the kids can spend many hours playing and rearranging the track designs. My...View More five, nine and 11 year old all build together. It will take several sets with a money investment, but the quality and exercise of imagination made it worth it. Not as expensive as the multitude of electronics that overwhelm children today.View Less
With reviews from

HABA Marble Run Kullerbü Sim-Sala-Kling Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
44
4
5
3
4
2
0
1
0

More from HABA

HABA Doll Annelie
£34.81
HABA Doll AnnelieCompare 1 Prices
HABA Fabric doll Bruno 30 cm
£26.48
HABA Fabric doll Bruno 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
HABA Duck
£38.06
HABA DuckCompare 1 Prices
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)
£18.70
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll Lilli
£18.95
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll LilliCompare 2 Prices
HABA Doll Coco (303666)
£34.22
HABA Doll Coco (303666)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)
£24.95
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)Compare 1 Prices
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run Columns
£25.95
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run ColumnsCompare 1 Prices
HABA Doll Cari (304576)
£32.95
HABA Doll Cari (304576)Compare 1 Prices
HABA Kullerbü Taxi
£12.95
HABA Kullerbü TaxiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Quadrilla Escape from the Castle
£84.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hubelino Modular System Maxi
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Marble Run Kullerbü Sim-Sala-Kling
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel