Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Expansion Interaction

Price History
• Marble Run Expansion
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 Power Starter, 1 Power Target, 1 Power Target Arena, 1 Power Trigger, 1 Power Switch, 1 Power Elevator, 1 Power Lever, 1 Power Controller, 2 Coasting Stones, 1 Instruction Booklet, 1 Quick Intro
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Expansion Interaction
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Interaction - Marble Run, STEM, Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 8 Years + 4005556261888
Gravitrax POWER Interaction is the electronic extension for the Ravensburger interactive for children from 8 years: With GraviTrax, children, teenagers and adults not only build simple to complex marble runs. They create imaginative and action-packed marble track worlds. Build new routes and create crazy trick shots, expand the marble run with new ideas, expansion sets to keep the ball rolling. Experiment with gravity to power your ball through twists, loops and turns in a race to the finish line – great building game for boys & girls. Fantastic Christmas gifts and birthday presents for children. GraviTrax is made with premium quality materials adhering to the highest UK and EU standards and regulations. Clear instructions included to start playing with this fun brain game within minutes. A GraviTrax Starter Set is required to use expansion packs & accessories. Other accessories sold separately. 11x AAA batteries required (not included)., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£111.05
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Interaction - Marble Run, STEM, Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 8 Years + 4005556261888
Gravitrax POWER Interaction is the electronic extension for the Ravensburger interactive for children from 8 years: With GraviTrax, children, teenagers and adults not only build simple to complex marble runs. They create imaginative and action-packed marble track worlds. Build new routes and create crazy trick shots, expand the marble run with new ideas, expansion sets to keep the ball rolling. Experiment with gravity to power your ball through twists, loops and turns in a race to the finish line – great building game for boys & girls. Fantastic Christmas gifts and birthday presents for children. GraviTrax is made with premium quality materials adhering to the highest UK and EU standards and regulations. Clear instructions included to start playing with this fun brain game within minutes. A GraviTrax Starter Set is required to use expansion packs & accessories. Other accessories sold separately. 11x AAA batteries required (not included)., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£117.88
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Interaction - Marble Run, STEM, Building 26188
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Extension Interaction - Marble Run, STEM, Building, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£150.34
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger GRAVITRAX Power Add-on Kit 261888 - Jigsaw Puzzle
GRAVITRAXPowerAdd-onKit261888
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 Power Starter, 1 Power Target, 1 Power Target Arena, 1 Power Trigger, 1 Power Switch, 1 Power Elevator, 1 Power Lever, 1 Power Controller, 2 Coasting Stones, 1 Instruction Booklet, 1 Quick Intro
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Expansion Interaction
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Gravitrax
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
26/11/2023
|
Top
Gravitrax
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
26/11/2023
|
Top
5.0 out of 5 stars What we've been waiting for.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/05/2023
|
I love these. Well made and work like a charm. I wish the staircase was a lot higher but I guess you can't have everything. Highly recommended.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/05/2023
|
The must haves for major Gravitrax fans
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2023
|
This is expensive, I know, its crazy - let's get that out of the way first. I love Gravitrax, but I'm not overly thrilled with watching a steel ball go from start to finish, only to have to reset some of the gizmos for...View More them to be active for the next run. I mean, some courses are over less than 15 seconds, even though they can take over an hour to build. With these power expansions, you are able to have continuous runs, where you really feel more rewarded as you watch marbles traversingView Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Expansion Interaction Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
12
4
3
0
2
0
1
0
Ravensburger GraviTrax Power Expansion Interaction
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£111.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.88
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£150.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel