HABA Doll Lilli-Lou (302842)

• Doll
• Age Range: 1.5 Year(s)
• Soft body
• Stable padding
• Clothing with Velcro fastener
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Dimensions: L30 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haba Doll Lilli Lou Soft Fabric Cuddly Washable Toddler Play Doll Toy Set B06X9C1S9D
SOFT AND HUGGABLE DESIGN: This gentle fabric doll offers a comforting companion for young children, fitting naturally into quiet home activities that include family games or simple word game sessions between siblings. ENCOURAGES IMAGINATIVE PLAY: Lilli-Lou inspires storytelling and role play for toddlers while older children enjoy think words, board games for 8 year olds or friendly board-games that support family interaction. DURABLE AND CHILD FRIENDLY: Made with high-quality materials suitable for frequent play, providing a reliable toy for little hands as families engage in hangman, tapple or other light word games at home. EASY TO HOLD AND CARRY: Lightweight construction makes the doll simple for toddlers to handle during daily routines, complementing relaxed moments when siblings enjoy 2 player games or classic board game activities. GIFT FOR ALL OCCASIONS: Ideal for birthdays and celebrations, this soft doll pairs well with family board games, quick word game breaks or kids board games age 8 to 12, offering a charming addition to playtime collections., Manufacturer: HABA
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Haba Doll Lilli Lou Soft Fabric Cuddly Washable Toddler Play Doll Toy Set 1302842001
SOFT AND HUGGABLE DESIGN: This gentle fabric doll offers a comforting companion for young children, fitting naturally into quiet home activities that include family games or simple word game sessions between siblings. ENCOURAGES IMAGINATIVE PLAY: Lilli-Lou inspires storytelling and role play for toddlers while older children enjoy think words, board games for 8 year olds or friendly board-games that support family interaction. DURABLE AND CHILD FRIENDLY: Made with high-quality materials suitable for frequent play, providing a reliable toy for little hands as families engage in hangman, tapple or other light word games at home. EASY TO HOLD AND CARRY: Lightweight construction makes the doll simple for toddlers to handle during daily routines, complementing relaxed moments when siblings enjoy 2 player games or classic board game activities. GIFT FOR ALL OCCASIONS: Ideal for birthdays and celebrations, this soft doll pairs well with family board games, quick word game breaks or kids board games age 8 to 12, offering a charming addition to playtime collections., Manufacturer: HABA
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft body
Stable padding
Clothing with Velcro fastener
Age
Age Range:1.5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 cm
Weight:340 g
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
HABA Doll Lilli-Lou (302842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HABA

HABA Fabric doll Bruno 30 cm
£26.48
HABA Fabric doll Bruno 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)
£18.70
HABA Standing figure Kasper (5849)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll Lilli
£18.95
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll LilliCompare 1 Prices
HABA Doll Coco (303666)
£34.22
HABA Doll Coco (303666)Compare 2 Prices
HABA Kullerbü Taxi
£12.95
HABA Kullerbü TaxiCompare 1 Prices
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)
£24.95
HABA Pferd Joey (305464)Compare 1 Prices
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run Columns
£25.95
HABA Kullerbü Marble Run ColumnsCompare 1 Prices
HABA Doll Cari (304576)
£32.95
HABA Doll Cari (304576)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Little Annabell (706466)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Mia Dress Form Mia
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.O.L. Surprise OMG Remix Rock - Ferocious
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Wicked - Elphaba Deluxe (HXY38)
£24.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Doll Lian 30 cm (306528)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Doll Lilli-Lou (302842)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Natures Warehouse LTD
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel