Mattel Wicked - Elphaba Deluxe (HXY38)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £26.99to £54.998 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Elphaba Deluxe Fashion Doll inspired by Wicked
• Outfit: black dress with purple accents, cape, hat, broom, bag
• 11 movable joints for various poses
• Accessories: doll stand, 4 pieces included
• Material: plastic, suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Wicked - Elphaba Deluxe (HXY38)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Wicked, Deluxe Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories, Movie-Inspired Look with Braided Hair & Posability, HXY38 mattelelphaba
Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, this deluxe Elphaba doll captures her magical look from the musical film. With a cape draping over a sheer black dress and black boots, Elphaba can create a dramatic exit. Her iconic witch hat, broom, and satchel add the finishing touches to the signature look. With green skin and black braided hair, Elphaba doll charms with a true-to-movie look. Clip Elphaba doll onto the doll stand and create dramatic poses with 11 points of articulation. Highlighting the beauty of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids to play out their biggest dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Wicked Deluxe Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories Movie Inspired NEW USA IMPORT ‎HXY38
Wicked Deluxe Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories Movie Inspired NEW USA IMPORT, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£29.95
£33.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Mattel Wicked, Deluxe Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories, Movie-Inspired Look with Braided Hair & Posability, HXY38 mattelelphaba
Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, this deluxe Elphaba doll captures her magical look from the musical film. With a cape draping over a sheer black dress and black boots, Elphaba can create a dramatic exit. Her iconic witch hat, broom, and satchel add the finishing touches to the signature look. With green skin and black braided hair, Elphaba doll charms with a true-to-movie look. Clip Elphaba doll onto the doll stand and create dramatic poses with 11 points of articulation. Highlighting the beauty of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids to play out their biggest dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Wicked The Movie Dlx Collector Doll Elphaba HXY38
Wicked The Movie Dlx Collector Doll Elphaba, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Wicked The Movie Doll Glinda And Elphaba Fashion Deluxe or Singing Dolls New HXY38
Wicked The Movie Doll Glinda And Elphaba Fashion Deluxe or Singing Dolls New, Films & TV > Film Memorabilia > Figures/ Dolls
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll Ages 4+ Movie Toy Official Mattel HXY38
Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll Ages 4+ Movie Toy Official Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Wicked Movie Dolls – Glinda & Elphaba | Deluxe, Singing & Fashion Styles HXY38
Wicked Movie Dolls – Glinda & Elphaba | Deluxe, Singing & Fashion Styles, Films & TV > Film Memorabilia > Figures/ Dolls
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Universal Pictures Wicked Movie Deluxe Elphaba The Witch Fashion Doll HXY38
Universal Pictures Wicked Movie Deluxe Elphaba The Witch Fashion Doll, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Elphaba Deluxe Fashion Doll inspired by Wicked
Outfit: black dress with purple accents, cape, hat, broom, bag
11 movable joints for various poses
Accessories: doll stand, 4 pieces included
Material: plastic, suitable for children aged 3 and up
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Wicked - Elphaba Deluxe (HXY38)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
LandA Price
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
moviemerch2
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
howleys
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel