Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Viola

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £14.39to £41.997 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll
• Material: plastic, textile
• Special features: legs with liquid glitter, combable hair, removable dress
• Recommended age: from 4 years
• Dimensions: height 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Viola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine - Viola (Purple) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid Sparkles in Her Legs, Shake to See Them Sparkle, for Kids 4-12 Years Old B0CTQRNTBM
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Jump through the other side of the rainbow to be brighter and sparklier than ever. Introducing Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls - with legs that magically shine. Just shake a little and watch them sparkle SHAKE TO SPARKLE: Legs are filled with mesmerising liquid sparkles. Give them a shake and watch them sparkle and shine GORGEOUS FEATURES: Viola is dressed in purple from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (hoodie and dress), matching high tops, and fanny pack BEAUTIFUL VIOLA: Her extra-long purple hair is pulled back into a ponytail. She has long eyelashes and glass eyes STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES: Viola loves to play board games while munching on her favourite snacks: sparkle chips and rainbow fizz, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine - Viola (Purple) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid 427810-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine - Viola (Purple) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine 28 cm Doll - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE 427810INT
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine 28 cm Doll - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment RAINBOW HIGH Sparkle & Shine Viola (Purple) Doll with Liquid Glitter Legs 427810
RAINBOW HIGH Sparkle & Shine Viola (Purple) Doll with Liquid Glitter Legs, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
£31.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
MGA New Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll Viola Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girls 427810-INT
New Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll Viola Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MGA rainbow high {viola} 427810INT
rainbow high {viola}, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.80
£39.29
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Fashion Dolls Viola Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Fashion Dolls Viola Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll
Material: plastic, textile
Special features: legs with liquid glitter, combable hair, removable dress
Recommended age: from 4 years
Dimensions: height 28 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Viola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
stortfordtoys
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
vrh-auctions
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel