Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £11.99to £26.996 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll Bella in pink romper and house slippers
• Accessories: cucumber eye mask, facial roller, pimple stickers, eye masks, hairband
• Fully poseable for various posing and play options
• Height 22 cm, suitable for children aged 4 and up
• Includes: doll outfit, slippers, doll comb, and additional accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft Onesie, Slippers and Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CG798516
ADORABLE FEATURES: Bella is dressed in a soft pink onesie and matching pink slippers, she has an adorable younger face sculpt, beautiful long curled pink hair, long eye lashes and glass eyes PYJAMA PARTY ACCESSORIES: Each of your favourite friends brings their favourite activity to the PJ Party; Bella’s is spa theme and includes cucumber eye mask, cute pimple stickers, pink face roller, under eye masks, face wash, and hairband with cute ears YOUNGER & OLDER BELLA, PLAY SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 22 cm tall, fully articulated and posable, you can pretend she’s the younger version of Bella or play with her and her 28 cm version as her older sister FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she is fully articulated, she is easy to customize and fun to play with; her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete pyjama outfit, a pair of doll slippers, cucumber eye mask, pimple stickers, face roller, under eye masks, hairband, and doll comb PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; then, her hair is ready to brush COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Violet and play with all these fun and beautiful Junior High dolls in their all-night Pyjama Party, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft UDD-386447
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft RBD-819671
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft 503675
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Jr High PJ Party Bella Parker Fashion Doll Wearing PJ's & Slippers 503675EUC
Rainbow High Jr High PJ Party Bella Parker Fashion Doll Wearing PJ's & Slippers, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm 503675EUC
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella (Pink) - 22 cm, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll Bella in pink romper and house slippers
Accessories: cucumber eye mask, facial roller, pimple stickers, eye masks, hairband
Fully poseable for various posing and play options
Height 22 cm, suitable for children aged 4 and up
Includes: doll outfit, slippers, doll comb, and additional accessories
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
sales_sweet
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel