Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Bella

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £15.99to £38.656 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Detachable dress for personalized styling
• Includes slime for creative play possibilities
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Bella, Pink - 28cm Fashion Doll, Comes with a Slime Kit and a Pet Llama, Suitable for Children Ages 4+ B0DZHC1CJH
SPARK CREATIVITY: Rainbow High is more magical than ever. You can now create your own rainbow doll. The Rainbow Shimmers set includes a rainbow slime kit, allowing you to design your own unique, colorful creations CUSTOMISE: Mix and customise the slime with fun colours, shapes, and textures. Then add it to your doll’s legs for a one-of-a-kind rainbow transformation CREATE YOUR OWN RAINBOW DOLL: Transform your doll’s legs with rainbow slime. Simply pop off the back of the doll’s legs, layer in your custom-designed slime, and pop them back on. Just like that, your doll is ready for magical storytelling RAINBOW SLIME KIT: Includes clear slime ready to be customised with four vibrant rainbow sparkle colours. Make it your way MAGICAL PET LLAMA: Bella comes with an adorable magical pet llama with wings and horn, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Bella, Pink - 28cm Fashion Doll, Com TRH-116542
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Bella, Pink - 28cm Fashion Doll, Com, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers Doll with Slime Bella, Pink - 28cm Fashion Doll
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers Doll with Slime Bella, Pink - 28cm Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Houses & Furniture
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Bella - 28cm Fashion Doll ‎122401-EU
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Bella - 28cm Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shimmers With Slime Fashion Bella Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Shimmers With Slime Fashion Bella Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Bella, Pink - 28cm Fashion Doll, Come ‎122401-EU
Rainbow High Rainbow Shimmers with Slime - Bella, Pink - 28cm Fashion Doll, Come, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Detachable dress for personalized styling
Includes slime for creative play possibilities
Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
treasure-trove-finds-co
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
jdbuyandsell24
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel