Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Violet

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Violet
from £22.99to £43.785 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Fashion mannequin in crystal look
• Accessories: molds, resin for DIY crystal accessories
• Recommended age: 8 years and up, not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Violet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Violet Willow 11" Fashion Doll DIY Set 121404-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Violet Willow 11" Fashion Doll DIY Set 121404-EUC, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Violet - Purple 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Accessory Make It Kit, Ring for You, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Present for Kids Ages 8+, Not Edible
CRYSTAL ACCESSORY MAKE IT KIT: Your Rainbow High Creative Crystals doll comes with everything you need to make 5 DIY crystal fashion accessories for your doll and yourself – including resin, moulds, and accessory tools 5 TO MAKE: Make sunglasses, earrings, a purse, and a headband crystal accessory for your doll. Also, create a ring for yourself. To make these, please follow the instructions that come with your doll SO EASY: Pour the resin into the mould. Set in sunlight for a few minutes. Pop the crystal out of the mould. Snap the crystal into the accessory hardware. Play with the doll and all the beautiful crystal fashion accessories WEAR: You and your doll can match. Wear the crystal ring you made for yourself at the same time that your doll is wearing the beautiful crystal accessories you made for her PLAY: Create and play with your fashion dolls’ crystal fashion accessories. Kids will love creating stories in Rainbow World, as seen in the hit animated series online, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
MGA New Rainbow High Creative Crystals Violet toy doll, for boys and girls
New Rainbow High Creative Crystals Violet toy doll, for boys and girls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Fashion Doll Viol Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Fashion Doll Viol Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Violet - Purple 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal A ‎121404-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Violet - Purple 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal A, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion mannequin in crystal look
Accessories: molds, resin for DIY crystal accessories
Recommended age: 8 years and up, not suitable for children under 3 years
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Violet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel