Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Amethyst

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll in fairy look
• Material: fabric, plastic
• Accessories: miniature fairy creature, interchangeable wings
• Imaginative play with combable hair and enchanting outfits
• Height: 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Amethyst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Fantasy Amethyst Fashion Doll 7803389
Introducing the Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies Doll, Amethyst! Amethyst sparkles in her signature purple style with long brushable hair, an adorable outfit, and clear legs tinted in her signature colour. She comes with interchangeable fairy wings that fit her, her pet, or any Littles Fantasy Fairies doll. Plus, she has the cutest fantasy unicorn pet - perfect for storytelling adventures! Purple Feature: Amethyst Willow has her unique purple style. She is dressed in a cute moulded top and soft flowy skirt, has long brushable purple hair, and her magical clear legs are tinted with her signature purple colour. Pegasus Unicorn Set: She comes with an adorable pet unicorn - perfect for storytelling adventures! FAIRY WINGS: Amethyst comes with the cutest interchangeable fairy wings that can be used on Amethyst, her pet, or any character from the Rainbow High. Small doll that's possible: She is the perfect height for her age, 5.5. And because she is articulated at the head, shoulders and legs, she is so easy to pose and play with. Collect them all: Astrid, Apple, Emerald, Sapphire, Amethyst and Opal. What's included: 5.5 Small poseable fairy doll with a removable outfit & shoes, a magical pet, and fairy wings. Watch on YouTube and Netflix. Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube or catch up from the beginning on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0035051543435. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Amethyst, Purple 543435
Rainbow High Littles are joining their big sisters in a magical world, and they are getting wings! - Purple features: Amethyst willow has her own...
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Amethyst, Purple - 14cm Posable Small Doll & Fantasy Pegasus Unicorn Pet with Interchangeable Fairy Wings, Cute Present for Children 4+ KID89337-MGA-RHLRFanDollAmWillows-543435
MEET THE LITTLE FAIRY SISTERS: Rainbow High Littles are joining their big sisters in a magical world, and they are getting wings. These adorable Littles have fantasy fairy wings that are interchangeable with their pets PEGASUS UNICORN PET: This doll comes with a super cute magical pet whose wings she can also use ADORABLE PURPLE FEATURES: Amethyst Willow has her unique purple style. She is dressed in a cute moulded top and soft flowy skirt. She has long brushable purple hair. Her magical clear legs are tinted with her signature purple colour CUTE POSABLE DOLL: Because this doll is articulated at the head, shoulders, and legs, it is so easy to pose WHAT'S INCLUDED: 14cm posable fairy doll, removable outfit & shoes, magical flying pet with horn. The fairy comes with fairy wings that are interchangeable between the doll and her magical flying pet COLLECT THEM ALL: Astrid, Apple, Emerald, Sapphire, Amethyst and Opal KEEP UP WITH RAINBOW HIGH: Watch the latest online episodes featuring the Littles and catch up with the previous episodes. Just search for “Rainbow High” on your favourite streaming sites, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
MGA NEW Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Amethyst, Purple 543435EUC
NEW Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Amethyst, Purple, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Amethyst, Purple - 14cm Pos ‎543435-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Rainbow Fantasy Fairies & Pet - Amethyst, Purple - 14cm Pos, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll in fairy look
Material: fabric, plastic
Accessories: miniature fairy creature, interchangeable wings
Imaginative play with combable hair and enchanting outfits
Height: 15 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Amethyst
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High Littles - Magenta Monroe
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Steffi Love Puppy Walk
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Frozen 2 Anna with Outfit
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High Littles - Opal Raine
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Amethyst
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel