Rainbow High Littles - Opal Raine

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £9.99to £17.996 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Little sister of Amaya Raine, Opal
• Material: tulle fabric, movable joints at head, shoulders, legs
• Outfit: rainbow dress, matching shoes, handbag
• Features: long rainbow hair, three rainbow buns
• Includes: magical pet, a rainbow-colored unicorn
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Opal Raine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Littles - Opal Raine - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Rainbow 14 cm Tall Doll with Purse and Magical Pet Unicorn - Suitable for Kids and Collectors B0CRZH4C5C
LITTLE SISTER: Finally, you can create stories with your favourite dolls’ little sisters; meet Amaya Raine’s little sister – Opal. She looks up to her big sister; she is the happiest when they are lounging on the couch reading new books RAINBOW FASHIONS: Opal Raine has her own unique style. She’s in a rainbow dress with soft tulle fabric and moulded top. She comes with matching rainbow shoes and a purse ADORABLE FEATURES: She has an adorable younger face sculpt and long straight rainbow hair with three cute rainbow buns MAGICAL PET: She comes with a super cute magical rainbow pet unicorn SMALL DOLL THAT’S POSEABLE: She is the perfect height for her age, 14 cm. And because she is articulated at the head, shoulders and legs, she is so easy to pose WHAT'S INCLUDED: 14cm small doll, removable outfit & shoes, purse and magical pet with horn COLLECT THEM ALL: Magenta, Daisy, Sapphire, Amethyst, Bailey, Opal WATCH ON YOUTUBE and NETFLIX: Watch the latest episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube or catch up from the beginning on Netflix - just search for Rainbow High, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Littles Opal Raine Fashion Doll for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA 531203EUC
Rainbow High Littles Opal Raine Fashion Doll for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Opal Raine Fashion Doll for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA 531203-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Opal Raine Fashion Doll for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Collectible 14cm Opal Raine Doll with Unicorn and Stylish Purse - Age 4+ 531203EUC
Collectible 14cm Opal Raine Doll with Unicorn and Stylish Purse - Age 4+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Magical Opal Raine Doll from Rainbow High - 14cm Poseable Doll with Unicorn
Magical Opal Raine Doll from Rainbow High - 14cm Poseable Doll with Unicorn, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Opal (Rainbow) Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Opal (Rainbow) Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Little sister of Amaya Raine, Opal
Material: tulle fabric, movable joints at head, shoulders, legs
Outfit: rainbow dress, matching shoes, handbag
Features: long rainbow hair, three rainbow buns
Includes: magical pet, a rainbow-colored unicorn
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Opal Raine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
booghe_toys
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
british-qg
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel