Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)
from £9.99to £18.997 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Rapunzel doll
• Inspired by the princess from the Disney film Tangled
• Articulated fashion doll with sparkling outfit and accessories
• Cannot stand on its own
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney Princess Tangled Signature Look Posable 28cm Rapunzel Fashion Doll HLW03
Disney Princess Tangled Signature Look Posable 28cm Rapunzel Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Tangled Signature Look Posable 28cm Rapunzel Fashion Doll HLW03
Disney Princess Tangled Signature Look Posable 28cm Rapunzel Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess 28cm Rapunzel Doll
Meet the magical Disney Princess Rapunzel 28cm doll, inspired by the vibrant heroine from Disney's Tangled. This beautifully posable fashion doll captures Rapunzel's spirit in her signature sparkling outfit, complete with a glittery bodice and a removable skirt featuring her unique storytelling pattern. Her accessories, including a dainty tiara and removable shoes, complete her royal look.With her incredibly long, brushable hair, kids can enjoy endless styling fun and imaginative play. She's perfect for recreating beloved scenes from the movie or inventing brand new adventures in the Kingdom. Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls (each sold separately) to create their ultimate royal gathering. This doll cannot stand alone and is surface washable only. Recommended for children ages 3 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Mattel Disney Princess Rapunzel Doll, Tangled Rapunzel in Signature Clothing, Co ‎HLW03
Mattel Disney Princess Rapunzel Doll, Tangled Rapunzel in Signature Clothing, Co, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Rapunzel Fashion Doll Toy Inspired by Movie Tangled HLW03
Disney Princess Rapunzel Fashion Doll Toy Inspired by Movie Tangled, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Doll Rapunzel Hlw03 Mattel Genuine Quality Best
Disney Princess Doll Rapunzel Hlw03 Mattel Genuine Quality Best, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Rapunzel Posable Fashion Doll Kids Children Play Doll New HLW03
Mattel Disney Princess Rapunzel Posable Fashion Doll Kids Children Play Doll New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rapunzel doll
Inspired by the princess from the Disney film Tangled
Articulated fashion doll with sparkling outfit and accessories
Cannot stand on its own

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)
quickbye5
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel