Rainbow High Littles - Magenta Monroe

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £9.99to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Height: approx. 15 cm
• Accessories: outfit, handbag, pet
• Mobility: 5 joints
• Recommended age: from 4 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Magenta Monroe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Littles - Magenta Monroe - Small, Posable Fashion Doll – Pink 14 cm Tall Doll with Purse and Magical Pet Kitty - Suitable for Kids and Collectors B0CRZGGR54
LITTLE SISTER: Finally, you can create stories with your favourite dolls’ little sisters; meet Stella Monroe’s little sister – Magenta. Magenta is happiest when she is with her role model (and big sister) Stella. She’ll do anything to make her smile. PINK FASHIONS: Magenta Monroe has her own unique style. She is dressed in a pink dress with a soft tweed skirt and moulded top, as well as a soft faux fur jacket, matching pink shoes and a purse ADORABLE FEATURES: She has an adorable younger face sculpt and beautiful curly pink hair with two pigtails MAGICAL PET: She comes with a super cute magical pink pet kitty with a horn SMALL DOLL THAT’S POSEABLE: She is the perfect height for her age, 14 cm. And because she is articulated at the head, shoulders and legs, she is so easy to pose WHAT'S INCLUDED: 14cm small doll, removable outfit & shoes, purse and magical pet with horn COLLECT THEM ALL: Magenta, Daisy, Sapphire, Amethyst, Bailey, Opal WATCH ON YOUTUBE and NETFLIX: Watch the latest episodes of the Animated Series featuring the Littles on YouTube or catch up from the beginning on Netflix - just search for Rainbow High, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Magenta Monroe for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA 531180-EUC
Rainbow High Littles Dolls Magenta Monroe for Boys and Girls Toy From MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Littles Doll Magenta Monroe - Small Fashion Doll 531180EUC
Rainbow High Littles Doll Magenta Monroe - Small Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Height: approx. 15 cm
Accessories: outfit, handbag, pet
Mobility: 5 joints
Recommended age: from 4 years
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Magenta Monroe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel