Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna (JDL59)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Anna doll inspired by Disney film Frozen
• Button for a 30-second music clip
• Poseable doll with removable skirt and shoes
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up, does not stand independently
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna (JDL59)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages RM-DSNY-JDL59
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages 88-TKHU-1W60
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£19.67
£24.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages 88-TKHU-1W60
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages RM-DSNY-JDL59
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Character Options Mattel Disney Frozen Toys Singing ANNA Fashion Doll in Signature Outfit JDL59
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on...
prodImage
£33.52
Shipping: Free
Mattel Spielzeuge aus Disney Die Eiskönigin, Singende Anna-Modepuppe in charakte JDL59
Mattel Spielzeuge aus Disney Die Eiskönigin, Singende Anna-Modepuppe in charakte, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages Frozen Anna 6881 - 7.99
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages IF-5HX2-027V
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages Frozen Anna 6881 - 7.99
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna "For the First Time in Forever" in 4 Languages IF-5HX2-027V
Inspired by the animated character in the popular movie Disney Frozen, this Anna doll is ready for adventure. Kids can press the button on Anna's top and sing along to a 30-second clip from 'For the First Time in Forever'. Doll sings in English, German, Italian and French. Adults can choose their preferred language by inserting a paper clip into the pinhole on the back of the doll. Posable Anna doll wears her signature outfit with removable skirt and shoes and has brushable hair styled in an elegant updo. Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own stories about Anna. Fans can collect all the Disney singing dolls for the ultimate musical adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Anna doll inspired by Disney film Frozen
Button for a 30-second music clip
Poseable doll with removable skirt and shoes
Suitable for children aged 3 and up, does not stand independently
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna (JDL59)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Skyler
£18.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Violet
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime - Bella
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Steffi Love Welcome Twins
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Bendable Doll for Children (51897)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Disney Frozen Singing Anna (JDL59)
Real Merch
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
NEEDEDPRODUCTSUN LIMITED
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel