Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets - Clawdeen Wolf (HXH85)

Price History
• Doll
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Contents: doll, wardrobe, key, 2 cards, 3 charms, 2 hangers, clothing items and accessories
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets - Clawdeen Wolf (HXH85)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MOTU Origins Turtles of Grayskull Skeletor Posable Action Figure Toy, Teenage Mutant Ninja & Masters of the Universe Crossover with Accessories, HTH14 2016127645
This MOTU Origins Turtles of Grayskull Skeletor toy represents a thrilling crossover of the worlds of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles and Masters of the Universe! Time and again, Skeletor has attempted to destroy He-Man, only to fail. Now, however, he has crossed paths with an evil alien named Krang and his path to controlling the Power of Grayskull is finally clear! This 5.5-inch scale Samurai-style Skeletor action figure has 16 movable joints for great battle poses and action moves! Many of his parts and accessories are modular for swap and share, chaos magic fun! In addition to his cloak, he has Japanese Ronin-inspired armor which includes helmet, leg bracers, chest harness, skirt armor and wrist bracers. The cloak, harness, skirt and wrist armor are removable. Skeletor comes armed with a new twist on his usual havoc staff -- a double ram-headed scythe and chain -- as well as a cannister of the 'mutant ooze' that has been used on his enemies. An included mini-comic illustrates the mashup storyline that can ignite creative action play across two worlds! Turtles of Grayskull Skeletor makes a great gift for MOTU and TMNT enthusiasts. Nostalgic graphics on the package honor the heritage of TMNT while colorful illustrations set the multi-dimensional scene., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£16.94
£21.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Monster Mysteries Clawdeen Wolf Collectible
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Monster Mysteries Clawdeen Wolf Collectible, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
£34.44
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll and Accessories Set, Monster Mysteries Clawdeen Wolf with Dress-Up Closet and 19+ Surprises including Clothes, HXH85 Febo18
Unlock the secrets behind the gates of Monster High with this Skulltimate Secrets: Monster Mysteries closet set! It comes with Clawdeen Wolf doll as well as iclawnic clothes and accessories. Clawdeen Wolf has a show to put on, but she is nowhere to be found! Search for clues to discover her location along with 19+ suprises in 3 scary-fun steps: solve, unlock, reveal. Step one? Use the magnifying glass key to reveal symbols on the treasure map. Once kids unlock the closet doors they will find charms that match the map's symbols, hidden in the surprises! In addition to the clothing and accessories stashed behind the doors, kids will find additional clues in the form of charms! Piece the 3 charms together to make a single mystery talisman. Insert the talisman at the base of the closet, then glide it up like a zipper to unveil Clawdeen Wolf doll in all her clawsome glory! Repeat the reveal again and again for nonstop fun. Now that Clawdeen Wolf and her popstar-themed fashions have been found, it's time to get ready! With 125+ mix-and-match lurk possibilities, there are sure to be plenty of backstage outfit changes! An elaborate unboxing makes the best kind of gift! Check out the entire Skulltimate Secrets: Monster Mysteries collection for more fearsomely fashionable Monster High dolls., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Series 4 Mystery Monsters Clawdeen Doll
...
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: doll, wardrobe, key, 2 cards, 3 charms, 2 hangers, clothing items and accessories
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets - Clawdeen Wolf (HXH85)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets - Clawdeen Wolf (HXH85)
docsmagic
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
manutd1kerry
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.45
KHMRetail
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel