Mattel Monster High Nefera

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Monster High Nefera
from £21.999 offersManufacturer: MattelPrice History
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Nefera De Nile Doll w/ Pet Scarab & 7 Accessories Mattel JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile Doll w/ Pet Scarab & 7 Accessories Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Nefera De Nile G3 Fashion Doll BRAND NEW Mattel JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile G3 Fashion Doll BRAND NEW Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera De Nile Posable Fashion Doll for Ages 4 and Up JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile Posable Fashion Doll for Ages 4 and Up, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
£33.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Monster High Nefera De Nile G3 Fashion Doll BRAND NEW Mattel JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile G3 Fashion Doll BRAND NEW Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Nefera De Nile Doll with Pet Scarab Lavish JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile Doll with Pet Scarab Lavish, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Monster High Nefera De Nile Fashion Doll Ages 4+ Mattel JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile Fashion Doll Ages 4+ Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Nefera De Nile Posable Fashion Doll for Ages 4 and Up JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile Posable Fashion Doll for Ages 4 and Up, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Nefera De Nile Doll, Royal Mummy in Dress with Pet Scarab Lavish JDR48
Monster High Nefera De Nile Doll, Royal Mummy in Dress with Pet Scarab Lavish, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Nefera De Nile Basic Doll Mattel Genuine Quality
Monster High Nefera De Nile Basic Doll Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Mattel Monster High Nefera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Monster High - Abbey Bominable (HNF64)
£18.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£18.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
mariajbee
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
hikari2025
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.55
kings.trading.company
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel