Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Bella

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £10.00to £39.3910 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Doll in crystal look with customizable outfit
• Includes crystal accessories kit for 6 DIY parts
• Movable arms and legs for various poses
• Accessories: resin, molds, sandpaper, comb
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up, supervision required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella - Pink 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Accessory Make It Kit, Ring for You, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Present for Kids Age 8+, NOT EDIBLE B0D9BLV68T
CRYSTAL ACCESSORY MAKE IT KIT: Your Rainbow High Creative Crystals doll comes with everything you need to make 6 DIY crystal fashion accessories for your doll and yourself – including resin, moulds, and accessory tools 6 TO MAKE: Make a collar, sunglasses, earrings, a purse, and a headband crystal accessory for your doll. Also, create a crystal ring for yourself. To make these, please follow the instructions that come with your doll SO EASY: Pour the resin into the mould. Set in sunlight for a few minutes. Pop the crystal out of the mould. Snap the crystal into the accessory hardware. Play with the doll and all the beautiful crystal fashion accessories WEAR: You and your doll can match. Wear the crystal ring you made for yourself at the same time that your doll is wearing the beautiful crystal accessories you made for her PLAY: Create and play with your fashion dolls’ crystal fashion accessories. Kids will love creating stories in Rainbow World, as seen in the hit animated series online, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella Parker Fashion Doll 28cm Kids Toy 121367-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella Parker Fashion Doll 28cm Kids Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella - Pink 11” Fashion Doll for Ages 8 & Up
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella - Pink 11” Fashion Doll for Ages 8 & Up, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA NEW Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella toy doll, gift idea for girls and boys
NEW Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella toy doll, gift idea for girls and boys, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella - Pink 28cm Fashion Doll **BRAND NEW** ‎121367-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella - Pink 28cm Fashion Doll **BRAND NEW**, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MGA NEW Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella toy doll, gift idea for girls and boys 1367
NEW Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella toy doll, gift idea for girls and boys, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment RAINBOW HIGH BELLA PARKER
RAINBOW HIGH BELLA PARKER, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£32.99
£36.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
MGA Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella Fashion Doll 121367EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Fashion Doll Bella Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Fashion Doll Bella Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella - Pink 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Acce ‎121367-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Bella - Pink 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Acce, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Doll in crystal look with customizable outfit
Includes crystal accessories kit for 6 DIY parts
Movable arms and legs for various poses
Accessories: resin, molds, sandpaper, comb
Suitable for children aged 8 and up, supervision required
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
wwsm2006
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel