Bayer Design Trendy Doll Stroller

• Doll Strollers
• Suitable for: dolls up to 46 cm
• Height-adjustable handle
• Foldable
• Includes shopping basket and removable bag
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x L67 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.99
Shipping: Free

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doll pram BAYER Design Trendy 13014AA deep Pink, Burgundy
DollpramBAYERDesignTrendy13014AAdeepPink,Burgundy
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design My First Doll's Pram Trendy Pink & Dark Blue Pushchair Buggy Kids 31818
Trendy is a beautiful doll's pram in a modern color and it is suitable for dolls up to 46cm. Thanks to the adjustable handle, this pram is...
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Bayer Design Doll Pram (Plum) - Purple 13057
Article dimension approximate 67 x 41 x 67 cm Handle height-adjustable from approximate 35-68 cm Suitable for dolls with a size of up to approximate...
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
Bayer: Dolls Pram Trendy with Shoulder Bag and Underneath Shopping Basket Bordeaux Red with Pattern 13067AA
Bayer: Dolls Pram Trendy with Shoulder Bag and Underneath Shopping Basket Bordeaux Red with Pattern. Trendy is a beautiful doll's pram in...
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: dolls up to 46 cm
Height-adjustable handle
Foldable
Includes shopping basket and removable bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x L67 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Trendy Doll Stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Reviews

Latest
Good Size for small girls
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2019
|
I purchased this for my granddaughters Christmas 2019. It is the perfect size for smaller children to use as young as 18 months. It is very easy to assemble and is quite sturdy and looks lovely. Now looking forward to seeing...View More her playing with it at Christmas.View Less
Perfect size for many of my childrens dolls
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/07/2019
|
Really sturdy and pretty, my daughter loved it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2019
|
Daughter likes trolleys. Easy to assemble and high quality.
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/06/2019
|
ok
👍🏻👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2019
|
👍🏻👍🏻
With reviews from

Bayer Design Trendy Doll Stroller Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 54 reviews
5
46
4
5
3
2
1
0

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Bayer Design Trendy Doll Stroller
True Toys
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
True Toys
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel