Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden ice cream stand
• Accessories: four ice cream flavors, three waffle cones, three stackable ice cream scoops, whipped cream topping, heart-shaped waffle
• Magnetic ice cream scooper for realistic role play
• Chalkboard sign for labeling
• Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Diameter 19 cm, Ice scooper 12 x 5 x 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 12232 Wooden Ice Cream Holder fresh, ideal add-on for play kitchen/store, role play toy for ages 3+ years B09DSVG3W3
This comprehensive play set includes an ice cream holder, toppings like an extra whipped cream/soft-serve ice cream dollop and insertable waffle cone hearts, ice cream scoop, chalkboard sign, three ice cream cones, three scoops of ice cream, and four kinds of ice lollies The waffle cone hearts and whipped cream dollop can be inserted into the ice cream as decoration The magnetic ice cream scoop makes for realistic role play while training fine motor skills, and the magnetic scoops of ice cream can be stacked into a tasty mix Children can write the prices and yummy offers on the writable chalkboard sign Imitating realistic situations trains social skills, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Ice Cream Stand Wooden Toy Age 3+ 12232
Small Foot Ice Cream Stand Wooden Toy Age 3+, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Ice Cream Stand Wooden Toy Age 3+
This comprehensive play set includes an ice cream holder, toppings like an extra whipped cream/soft-serve ice cream dollop and insertable waffle...
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden ice cream stand
Accessories: four ice cream flavors, three waffle cones, three stackable ice cream scoops, whipped cream topping, heart-shaped waffle
Magnetic ice cream scooper for realistic role play
Chalkboard sign for labeling
Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Diameter 19 cm, Ice scooper 12 x 5 x 3 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£31.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wood scale (11201)
£30.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Vileda Vacuum Cleaner
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Garden 7-piece Garden Cart (2751)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty cosmetic case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel