Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven

Price History
• Magic Oven
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With lights and sounds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Oven Play Food Set for Kids 3 Years and Up with Lights, Sounds, and 6 Colors
PUT SOME FUN IN THE PLAY-DOH OVEN: This kitchen playset features a toy oven for kids 3 years and up to play pretend chef! Place a Play-Doh food inside, press the lever, and watch it rise COLOR-CHANGING LIGHT LOOKS LIKE IT'S BAKING: Activate the oven to turn on the white light, then watch it change to red as it finishes "cooking" (runs on 3 AAA batteries, not included) DING! IT'S DONE: After the light changes red and the Play-Doh food finishes rising, you'll hear the "ding" to let you know it's done 5 PLAY FOOD DISHES AND 8 PLAY-DOH TOOLS: The 5 toy food attachments that go in the oven include make-believe muffins, Play-Doh cake, pretend pizza, imaginary pie, and silly cinnamon rolls 6 PLAY-DOH COLORS: With 6 different colors in 2-ounce Play-Doh cans, kids can decorate the oven with Play-Doh buttons, decorate their Play-Doh creations, and so much more, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Creations Magical Oven
Ding. It's done. Aspiring chefs can experience the fun of baking without the heat and dirty dishes with this Magical Oven that features real...
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With lights and sounds
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
£155.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Garden 7-piece Garden Cart (2751)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Vileda Vacuum Cleaner
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Leifheit Sweeper Cart (6562)
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
£31.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£28.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£31.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Magic Oven
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel