Klein Leifheit Sweeper Cart (6562)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £34.12to £41.395 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Durable janitor cart for children
• Includes mop, bucket, broom, hand broom, and dustpan
• With toy spray bottle, detergent box, sponge, and cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klein Leifheit Sweeper Cart (6562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 6562 Leifheit broom trolley with robust accessories | Incl. Mop, bucket, broom and much more I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 4009847065629
With the robust broom wagon, hard-working children are ideally equipped to help Mum and Dad with the housework The broom trolley is easy to assemble and contains, in addition to a mop and bucket, also a broom, hand brush and a dustpan The set for children also includes lovely details such as a toy spray bottle and detergent box as well as a sponge and cloth During playful house cleaning, children get to know adult tasks, train their motor skills and also their imagination Made in Germany I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 6562 Leifheit broom trolley with robust accessories | Incl. Mop, bucket, broom and much more I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 699189
With the robust broom wagon, hard-working children are ideally equipped to help Mum and Dad with the housework The broom trolley is easy to assemble and contains, in addition to a mop and bucket, also a broom, hand brush and a dustpan The set for children also includes lovely details such as a toy spray bottle and detergent box as well as a sponge and cloth During playful house cleaning, children get to know adult tasks, train their motor skills and also their imagination Made in Germany I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 6562 Leifheit broom trolley with robust accessories | Incl. Mop, bucket, broom and much more I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 699189
With the robust broom wagon, hard-working children are ideally equipped to help Mum and Dad with the housework The broom trolley is easy to assemble and contains, in addition to a mop and bucket, also a broom, hand brush and a dustpan The set for children also includes lovely details such as a toy spray bottle and detergent box as well as a sponge and cloth During playful house cleaning, children get to know adult tasks, train their motor skills and also their imagination Made in Germany I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 6562 Leifheit broom trolley with robust accessories | Incl. Mop, bucket, broom and much more I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over 4009847065629
With the robust broom wagon, hard-working children are ideally equipped to help Mum and Dad with the housework The broom trolley is easy to assemble and contains, in addition to a mop and bucket, also a broom, hand brush and a dustpan The set for children also includes lovely details such as a toy spray bottle and detergent box as well as a sponge and cloth During playful house cleaning, children get to know adult tasks, train their motor skills and also their imagination Made in Germany I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Theo Klein 6562 Leifheit broom trolley with robust accessories | Incl. Mop, bucket, broom and much more I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over B012G31JEO
With the robust broom wagon, hard-working children are ideally equipped to help Mum and Dad with the housework The broom trolley is easy to assemble and contains, in addition to a mop and bucket, also a broom, hand brush and a dustpan The set for children also includes lovely details such as a toy spray bottle and detergent box as well as a sponge and cloth During playful house cleaning, children get to know adult tasks, train their motor skills and also their imagination Made in Germany I Dimensions: 29 cm x 24 cm x 60 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable janitor cart for children
Includes mop, bucket, broom, hand broom, and dustpan
With toy spray bottle, detergent box, sponge, and cloth

Price History

1M
Klein Leifheit Sweeper Cart (6562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£38.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel