Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8

Price History
• Dart Blaster
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Removable telescope + barrel
• Range: 27 m
• Set Consisting of: Dart Blaster, 16 Darts
• Battery Operated : No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8 Water Blaster, Super Soakers for Kids, 16-Dart Capacity, Fun for Ages 8+ B09MC6MS9D
CUSTOMISE YOUR BLASTER: Switch up your strategy with a detachable scope and barrel. Kids can modify styles easily, making this a versatile hit among super soakers for kids looking for creative, action-packed outdoor fun. LONG-RANGE DART ACTION: This powerful blaster fires darts up to 90 feet from its 8-dart drum. Great for fast-paced outdoor games for kids who love to test their aim and compete in thrilling backyard missions. PACKED WITH AMMO: Comes with 16 Nerf Elite darts and built-in storage for quick reloads. Perfect for kids who enjoy fast-moving travel games for kids that combine precision, agility, and hands-on play. EASY BOLT-ACTION BLASTING: Load, prime, and fire with smooth bolt-action control. This durable option is a must-have in the world of outdoor toys, offering non-stop engagement during imaginative play. TACTICAL CUSTOMISATION: Three tactical rails allow add-ons and accessories, making each play session unique. Ideal for kids who enjoy flexible travel toys that evolve with every adventure or challenge., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8
Customise the Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8 blaster for any mission! This Nerf dart blaster includes an attachable scope and attachable barrel so...
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable telescope + barrel
Range: 27 m
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Set Consisting of
Dart Blaster, 16 Darts

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£36.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Polly Pocket Shell Bag (GNH11)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Fortnite Pump-SG
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Color Shifters Hair Attack
£24.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
£29.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Mega Bloks Construction and play table
£24.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel