Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
from £21.005 offersManufacturer: BruderPrice History
• Krone Tedding Machine
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Profile tires
• Road chassis pivotable downward for transport
• Rotary arms foldable in 2 segments per side
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Dimensions: W22.1 Centimetre x H11.6 Centimetre x L59.1 cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder KWT 8.82 w/ Running Gear Childrens Toy Model 02224
Bruder Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder KWT 8.82 w/ Running Gear Childrens Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.00
£24.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Kids Krone KWT 8.82 Trailed Rotary Tedder Playset Model with Running Gear 0803515
Ignite farmyard imagination with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Krone KWT 8.82 Trailed Rotary Tedder Playset Model with Running Gear that brings realistic grassland play to children's hands, featuring authentic moving rotor arms that mimic the tedding process and foldable units for easy transport scenarios. Crafted from robust ABS plastic in true-to-life scale, this model is ideal for indoor and outdoor play, letting kids experience forage spreading and drying just like on a real farm. Designed for ages three and up, the tedder attaches to compatible tractors, supports creative role-play and fine motor skills, and completes the essential forage harvesting stage in any agricultural playset.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder KWT 8.82 w/ Running Gear Childrens Toy Model 02224
Bruder Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder KWT 8.82 w/ Running Gear Childrens Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Krone Trailed Rotary Tedder B0047BJIBK
✅ Authentic Krone Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Krone rotary tedder, just like the real machine ✅ Functional Rotary Arms – Fold-out and rotating arms simulate real hay-tedding operations for lifelike farm play ✅ Compatible with Bruder Tractors – Attaches seamlessly to all Bruder Profi series tractors for expanded agricultural adventures ✅ Works with bworld Accessories – Fully compatible with Bruder bworld figures and accessories for immersive farm roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about modern farming machinery; suitable for ages 3+ With colour coding of the counter-rotating implements Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRUDER 02224 1:16 SCALE KRONE KWT TEDDER
BRUDER 02224 1:16 SCALE KRONE KWT TEDDER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Profile tires
Road chassis pivotable downward for transport
Rotary arms foldable in 2 segments per side
Scale: 1:16
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.1 Centimetre x H11.6 Centimetre x L59.1 cm
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
watermancountrysupplies
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel