Small Foot Motor skills loop and abacus rainbow (11965)

Price History
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Motor skills loop in rainbow colors
• 50 colorful wooden beads and sturdy metal arches
• Sturdy wooden base for secure stability
• 2-in-1: educational toy and nursery decoration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skills loop and abacus rainbow (11965)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11965 Toys, Multicolored ‎11965
Small Foot 11965 Toys, Multicolored, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
small foot 11965 Rainbow Motor Skills Bow and Abacus with 50 Colourful Wooden Beads from 12 Months
...
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11965 Rainbow Bead Maze, in bright colours, with 50 colourful wooden beads, for kids aged 12+ months
Bead maze with a stable base made of wood Can also be used as a slide rule or abacus Ideal for a first understanding of numbers and amounts Trains motor skills Dimensions: approx. 27 x 6 x 22 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motor skills loop in rainbow colors
50 colorful wooden beads and sturdy metal arches
Sturdy wooden base for secure stability
2-in-1: educational toy and nursery decoration
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skills loop and abacus rainbow (11965)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BIG Octopus
£27.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Forestry kit
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Joskin Tipping Trailer
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Pony Agility Training (42481)
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Small Foot Safari Music Box (12738)
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Monster Trucks Mega-Wrex
£26.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Colorful Spinning Top (10298)
£28.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Motor skills loop and abacus rainbow (11965)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel