Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Shadow Tiger (42739)

Manufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• BattleCave with rotating circular saw and trapdoor
• 27-piece, modular and combinable with other Caves
• Shadow tiger with fangs and claws to protect the crystal
• Play worlds from five elements: lava, ice, jungle, stone, shadow
• Detailed figures for long-lasting play fun
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - Battle Cave with Shadow Tiger Figure and Shooting Weapon Toy Playset - Interactive Cave and Monster Figurine for Boys and Girls - Fantasy Toys for Kids Ages 7+ | 42739 B0F19BK5RF
BATTLE-READY PLAYSET WITH SHADOW TIGER – Worlds collide in this interactive Eldrador playset. Unleash the Shadow Tiger figure, fire the launching weapon, and prepare for action-packed fantasy battles inside the cave LOCK. AIM. FIRE. SAWBLADE LAUNCHER ON TOP – The ultimate feature: a rotating launcher with a shooting sawblade, perched above the cave for surprise strikes and non-stop action in your next Eldrador showdown AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42739 Eldrador BattleCave Shadow Tiger Battle Cave monster toy fantasy
Schleich 42739 Eldrador BattleCave Shadow Tiger Battle Cave monster toy fantasy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.99
£33.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich Eldrador Battle Cave Figurine 42739
Eldrador Battle Cave Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - Battle Cave with standard size, Multicolored 42739
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures - Battle Cave with standard size, Multicolored, Toys & Games > Electronic Pets
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BattleCave with rotating circular saw and trapdoor
27-piece, modular and combinable with other Caves
Shadow tiger with fangs and claws to protect the crystal
Play worlds from five elements: lava, ice, jungle, stone, shadow
Detailed figures for long-lasting play fun
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Shadow Tiger (42739)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro furReal GoGo, my dancing puppy
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Minitrac Trailer John Deere
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
£27.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Washstand with Emily & Luna (42438)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Marweens Animal Kindergarten (42520)
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £2.95
planszowki
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel