Hasbro Star Wars Child Electronic Edition

Price History
• Star Wars Child
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• With over 25 sound and movement combinations
• Incl. coat and shoulder strap
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Child Electronic Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars The Child Animatronic Edition AKA Baby Yoda with Over 25 Sound and Motion Combinations, The Mandalorian Toy for Kids Ages 4 and Up VV-BI51-1JHS
SERIES-INSPIRED SOUNDS: touch the top of The Child Animatronic Edition’s head to activate sound effects, including happy and excited, giggles and babbles, tired and sleeping, and Force effects sounds ANIMATED TOY: features motorised movements, including a head that moves up and down, ears that move back and forth, eyes that open and close, and more FORCE ACTIVATION: boys and girls will love patting The Child Animatronic head three times for Force activation, in which the toy will raise its arm, close its eyes and sigh, as if using the Force FORCE NAP: pretending to channel the Force takes a lot of energy and requires a lot of rest. Lay The Child toy down and it will close its eyes and take a ‘Force nap’ STYLED ON THE DISNEY PLUS SERIES: The Child Animatronic is inspired by the fan-favourite character from The Mandalorian and includes a removable Mandalorian necklace and premium soft goods robe The Child Animatronic stands at 19CM TALL., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Star Wars The Mandalorian Animatronic Baby Yoda 25 Sound and Motion Combinations F1119
Star Wars The Mandalorian Animatronic Baby Yoda 25 Sound and Motion Combinations, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: Free
Star Wars The Child Animatronic Toy F1119
From Hasbro's Star Wars Collection: The Child Animatronic Edition with sounds and motorised sequences He may look like 'Baby Yoda',
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Star Wars The Child Animatronic Edition Powered Mandalorian Toy With Over
Hasbro Star Wars The Child Animatronic Edition Powered Mandalorian Toy With Over, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With over 25 sound and movement combinations
Incl. coat and shoulder strap
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Weight:610 g
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Child Electronic Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1519 Reviews

Latest
Great stocking stuffers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
They are great for stocking stuffers
Star Wars The Child So Cut !
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
Livraison rapide, produit conforme et mignon !
Worth the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
Great product
Perfect for any age
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/12/2022
|
It's the 2nd Baby Yoda that I'm buying.
Goid value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2022
|
Bought for a neighbour's child who loves it.
With reviews from

Hasbro Star Wars Child Electronic Edition Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 1519 reviews
5
1330
4
86
3
25
2
30
1
48

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.96
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£36.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Star Wars Child Electronic Edition
Josef Dylan
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
treasure-trove-finds-co
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
craftitmylife
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel