Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
from £10.00to £35.287 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Nerf Blaster
• Includes 12 Nerf darts and a 6-dart rotating drum
• 3 tactical rail slots, mounting points for barrel extension and shoulder stock
• Fires up to 27 meters
• Batteries not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Dart Launcher with 12 Nerf Elite Foam Darts and a 6-Dart Rotating Drum B07ZYCNZTZ
6-DART DRUM BLASTER: This Elite Nerf dart launcher toy for 8+ year old kids has a rotating drum with 6-dart capacity. Unleash 6 darts in a row with this toy blaster for children SLAM FIRE: Launch 1 dart at a time or unleash all 6 in rapid succession with slam fire action. This long range Nerf pump action blaster launches darts for up to 90 feet (27 metres) INCLUDES 12 NERF DARTS: Comes with twelve official Nerf Elite foam darts, giving you enough to fully load the blaster and six back-up darts so you can reload quickly and keep on blasting TACTICAL RAILS, STOCK, AND BARREL: Use the rails and attachment points to customise this toy blaster for kids with detachable Nerf accessories (each sold separately, subject to availability) KIDS OUTDOOR TOYS: Dart blasters are awesome outdoor toys for 8+ year old children to enjoy fun combat games with friends and family, while also helping them develop coordination (each sold separately, subject to availability), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nerf Elite Blaster 2.0 Commander RC6 Multicoloured Plastic Kids Dart Gun E9485F03
Nerf Elite Blaster 2.0 Commander RC6 Multicoloured Plastic Kids Dart Gun, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids Dart Launcher ... E9485
Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids Dart Launcher ..., Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RC-6 Blaster, 12 Nerf Elite Darts, 6-Dart Rotating Drum, Built-In Customizing Capabilities, Multi-coloured,One Size,E9485F03 B09Q8CK8YX
UPGRADE-READY BLASTER: Customize the Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RC-6 blaster by taking advantage of 2 tactical rails and barrel and stock attachment points (stock and barrel extension not included) INCLUDES 12 NERF DARTS: Comes with 12 Official Nerf darts to fully load the 6-dart drum -- and 6 more darts so you're ready for reloads. Fire, reload, and fire some more SLAM FIRE: Pull the priming slide back and press the trigger to fire 1 dart. Slam-fire all 6 darts rapidly by holding down the trigger and repeatedly moving the slide back and forth FIRES DARTS UP TO 90 FEET (27 METERS): Go the distance with this blaster that fires darts up to 90 feet (27 meters), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
NERF Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Dart Launcher with... E9485
Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster Toy for 8+ Year Old Kids, Dart Launcher with..., Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£13.84
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster & 12 Official Nerf Darts E9485
Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster & 12 Official Nerf Darts, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set, 2 Easy Play Toy Foam Blasters, 15 Nerf Elite Darts, 2 Targets & Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6 Blaster, 12 Official Darts, 6-Dart Rotating Drum, Tactical Rails B0C643SYV8
Product 1: EASY-PLAY BLASTERS: the two toy blasters in this Nerf Elite Jr Ultimate Starter Set have an easy-play design, so children can enjoy exciting Nerf dart blasting play all on their own in indoor and outdoor games Product 1: EASY TO HOLD: the toy foam blasters in this targeting set are sized to fit comfortably in small hands and have a lightweight design that's easy for children to hold and carry in indoor and outdoor play Product 1: EASY TO LOAD & BLAST: the blaster handles have the lowest pull force of any Nerf dart blasters, so it's easy for children to pull back by themselves. The darts insert easily into the front of the blasters Product 1: STARTER SET FOR OUTDOOR PLAY: includes 2 easy-play Nerf Elite Jr backyard toy blasters. The blasters have oversized aimers and come with 2 targets and 15 Nerf Elite foam darts Product 2: NERF ELITE 2.0 COMMANDER RD-6 BLASTER WITH 6-DART DRUM: This Elite Nerf blaster has a rotating drum with 6-dart capacity. Blast 6 darts in a row with this toy blaster Product 2: SLAM FIRE: Launch 1 dart at a time, or unleash all 6 darts in rapid succession with slam fire action. This Nerf pump action dart blaster fires darts up to 90 feet (27 meters) Product 2: INCLUDES 12 NERF ELITE DARTS: Comes with 12 Nerf Elite darts. Load 6 Nerf darts into the drum and keep the remaining 6 darts nearby for quick reloads Product 2: FUN KIDS OUTDOOR TOYS: Nerf toys for boys and girls can be used for indoor or outdoor games for kids
prodImage
£35.28
£39.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Nerf Blaster
Includes 12 Nerf darts and a 6-dart rotating drum
3 tactical rail slots, mounting points for barrel extension and shoulder stock
Fires up to 27 meters
Batteries not included

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 14 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Charging and clearing box
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Plesiosaurus (15016)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Ankylosaurus (15023)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£9.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Sea Unicorn Mare (70570)
£10.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
hazpvtltd
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
liyanabeauty
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel