Spin Master Kinetic Sand Soft Ice Cream Station

Manufacturer: Spin Master
from £9.99to £26.856 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Soft Serve Station with 396 g Kinetic Sand in Three Colors
• Includes Ice Cream Scoop, Waffle Cones, Soft Serve Machine, and Sprinkle Grater
• Sand Remains Moldable, Does Not Dry Out, and Enables Creative Play
• Suitable for Kindergartens, Schools, and Therapeutic Facilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Soft Ice Cream Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinetic Sand, Soft Serve Station with 396g of Play Sand (Blue, Pink and White), 2 Ice-Cream Cones and 2 Tools, Sensory Toys for Kids Aged 5 and up B0CCW5QJWJ
MAKE ICE-CREAM SWIRLS: Kids can scoop, swirl and decorate their own soft serve-inspired creations with 3 colours of Kinetic Sand, 2 ice-cream cones, a scoop with sweet treat moulds and a tool for toppings ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES: This Kinetic Sand kit mimics a real soft-serve experience. Scoop classic cones or make coloured swirls — flow sand into the station, push down to swirl and remove the cone to decorate 396G COLOURED SAND, CONES & TOOLS: Unbox blue, pink and white sand. Top cones with moulded details from the scoop and add sprinkles with the grater. Make your ice-cream creations and squish to create again ONE & ONLY KINETIC SAND: The original magical moving play sand that kids love. So satisfying to touch — it magically sticks together for easy clean-up. Never dries out so kids can play again and again Includes: 396g Kinetic Sand, 1 Ice-Cream Scoop with Moulds, 2 Ice-Cream Cones, 1 Soft-Serve Machine, 1 Sprinkle Grater, 1 Instruction Sheet ARTS & CRAFTS GIFTS FOR KIDS: Kinetic Sand toys are exciting building toys for creative kids as an alternative to kids’ crafts, slime kits, modelling clay and fidget toys. Add to your craft kits and learning games KINETIC SAND branded products are safe for play and meet all regulatory standards in every country where sold. KINETIC SAND is not subject to any recalls in any region. Tests completed by independent third-party laboratories have concluded that no asbestos was detected in KINETIC SAND. KINETIC SAND products are manufactured using a unique formulation and subject to the highest testing standards and quality controls as well as extensive third-party testing., Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kinetic Sand Soft Serve Station with 396g of Play Sand (Blue Pink and White) 2 67be2467427515670b7b225a
Soft Serve Station with 396g of Play Sand (Blue Pink and White) 2, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Soft Serve Station with 396g of Play Sand (Blue Pink and White) 2 67be2467427515670b7b225a
Kinetic Sand Soft Serve Station with 396g of Play Sand (Blue Pink and White) 2, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinetic Sand Soft Serve Station Sensory Play Set with Tools & 396g Sand 6068385
Kinetic Sand Soft Serve Station Sensory Play Set with Tools & 396g Sand, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Childrens Creative Soft Serve Station Playset 6068385
Kinetic Sand Childrens Creative Soft Serve Station Playset, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand, Soft Serve Station with 396g of Play Sand (Blue, Pink and White), ‎6068385
Kinetic Sand, Soft Serve Station with 396g of Play Sand (Blue, Pink and White),, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Soft Serve Station with 396 g Kinetic Sand in Three Colors
Includes Ice Cream Scoop, Waffle Cones, Soft Serve Machine, and Sprinkle Grater
Sand Remains Moldable, Does Not Dry Out, and Enables Creative Play
Suitable for Kindergartens, Schools, and Therapeutic Facilities
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Soft Ice Cream Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Plesiosaurus (15016)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Super Soaker Splash Mouth
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£9.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Hydro Frenzy
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
megadeal4
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
skar-airid
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel