Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
from £11.99to £24.7813 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Fun and Games for Dogs
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 x boy, 1 x French Bulldog, 1 x Miniature Schnauzer, 1 x bone, 1 x tire swing, 2 x crossbars, 3 x obstacle bars, 1 x obstacle element, 3 x cones, 1 x base plate, 1 x ring, 2 x mounting clips
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 42536 Spielspaß für Hunde, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 14 Teile FBAS885D-1-45-6
The Puppy Agility Training from Schleich FARM WORLD is a perfect gift for any occasion. Rosi & Bobby love balancing on the seesaw together! The Schleich figures are modelled in detail and stand for educational play. The item belongs to the theme world Farm World and is suitable for children between 3-8 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Puppy Agility Training Dog Play Set 4059433573724
Schleich Puppy Agility Training Dog Play Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.39 / Unit
Schleich Puppy Agility Training Set Dog Playset 4059433573724
Schleich Puppy Agility Training Set Dog Playset, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.45 / Unit
SCHLEICH 42536 Spielspaß für Hunde, ab 3 Jahren, FARM WORLD - Spielset, 14 Teile Schleich 42536 Puppy
The Puppy Agility Training from Schleich FARM WORLD is a perfect gift for any occasion. Rosi & Bobby love balancing on the seesaw together! The Schleich figures are modelled in detail and stand for educational play. The item belongs to the theme world Farm World and is suitable for children between 3-8 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Farm World Puppy Agility Training Toy Figure Set - Black 6546472
The Puppy Agility Training from Schleich FARM WORLD is a perfect gift for any occasion.To make sure that his dogs Rosi and Bobby stay fit and can learn cool tricks, FW boy Ben trains them with the new set Puppy Agility Training from Schleich FARM WORLD! He teaches his bulldog Rosi and miniature schnauzer Bobby how to balance on the seesaw and jump through rings. They improve with every training session. While the dogs share their reward bone, Ben swings as high as he can on his tire swing. It's so much fun! The set arrangement can be varied and provides limitless playing fun!The Schleich figure sets are modelled with attention to detail, lovingly hand-painted with care, and provide children with educationally valuable playtime.
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42536n Puppy Agility Training Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years B09S3W7XS1
To keep his dogs Rosi and Bobby fit and learn great tricks, FW Junge Ben trains the two with the new set of fun for dogs from Schleich Farm World. It playfully teaches his Bulldog Rosi and the Miniature Schnauzer Bobby to balance on the seesaw or jump through the ring Fun fact: rosi & bobby prefer to balance together on the rocker The schleich figures have been modelled with ideal attention to detail, painted with love and care and stand for educationally valuable play high-quality workmanship and with An ideal surface design, schleich figures can be experienced with eyes and hands To keep his dogs rosi and bobby fit and learn ideal tricks, fw junge ben trains the two with the new set of fun for dogs from schleich farm world, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Puppy Agility Training Toy Figure Set 0688272
The Puppy Agility Training from Schleich FARM WORLD is a perfect gift for any occasion. To make sure that his dogs Rosi and Bobby stay fit and can learn cool tricks, FW boy Ben trains them with the new set Puppy Agility Training from Schleich FARM WORLD! He teaches his bulldog Rosi and miniature schnauzer Bobby how to balance on the seesaw and jump through rings. They improve with every training session. While the dogs share their reward bone, Ben swings as high as he can on his tire swing. It's so much fun! The set arrangement can be varied and provides limitless playing fun! The Schleich figure sets are modelled with attention to detail, lovingly hand-painted with care, and provide children with educationally valuable playtime.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich Dog Agility Puppy Training Toy Set 4059433573724
Schleich Dog Agility Puppy Training Toy Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.49 / Unit
Schleich 42536 Puppy Agility Training FARM WORLD DOG play set animals toy dogs
Schleich 42536 Puppy Agility Training FARM WORLD DOG play set animals toy dogs, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.99
£17.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Puppy Agility Training Playset - Schleich Playset 42536
Puppy Agility Training Playset - Schleich Playset 42536, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Schleich Puppy Agility Training Set Farm World 42536 inc Figure & 2 Puppies
Schleich Puppy Agility Training Set Farm World 42536 inc Figure & 2 Puppies, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Puppy Dog Agility Training - Farm World - Schleich - 42536 NEW
Puppy Dog Agility Training - Farm World - Schleich - 42536 NEW, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Farm & Countryside Animals > Other Farm/Countryside
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42536 Farm World Puppy Agility Training
Schleich 42536 Farm World Puppy Agility Training, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 x boy, 1 x French Bulldog, 1 x Miniature Schnauzer, 1 x bone, 1 x tire swing, 2 x crossbars, 3 x obstacle bars, 1 x obstacle element, 3 x cones, 1 x base plate, 1 x ring, 2 x mounting clips
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Super Soaker Splash Mouth
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Baryonyx (15022)
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Light and Sound Module (02802)
£11.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Nothosaurus (15031)
£12.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
£11.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Agustinia (15021)
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
BIG Pony
£11.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
Krocoworld
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
everydaydealsuk
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.39 / Unit
super.deals
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.45 / Unit
Toys 2000
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel