Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
- Hovercraft
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- With free-spinning wheels
- Rotatable fans
- Includes 1 Zuma figure
- Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£59.95

Aquaplay LockBox
£36.92
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paw Patrol, Zuma’s Hovercraft, Toy Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up B0CCW38ZKZ
COLLECTIBLE ZUMA FIGURE: This toy hovercraft vehicle includes a collectible Zuma toy figure. Wearing his signature aquatic uniform, Zuma is ready to save the day PAW PATROL HOVERCRAFT: Clip Zuma into the driver’s seat of his hovercraft, which features authentic detailing, plus working wheels and fans that spin, before racing off on a thrilling mission SUSTAINABLY MINDED TOY: Zuma and his PAW Patrol toy hovercraft are made from at least 68% pre-consumer recycled plastic. Kids can explore their imagination, creating missions with their favourite pup COLLECT THEM ALL: For more fun, collect all of the PAW Patrol toys, like the Air Rescue kids’ toys, PAW Patrol film toys, dragon toys, stuffed animals, toy figures and playsets (each sold separately) Includes: 1 Vehicle, 1 Figure LEARNING AND EDUCATION TOYS: PAW plush toys and toy cars are toys for girls and boys who enjoy building toys and gifts for kids 3 and up, as an alternative to dolls, dinosaur toys or a train set, Manufacturer: Spin Master

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PAW Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft 7059267
This Hovercraft gets Zuma to the rescue when Adventure Bay needs him most. Place the Zuma figure in the driver's seat and roll out with real working wheels. The fans spin as he moves, adding action to every mission. He's wearing his aquatic uniform and ready to dive into imaginative play. The vehicle has authentic detailing that matches the TV show. It's part of a set of 6 collectible rescue vehicles, each sold separately. Team up with other pups to create exciting rescue scenes. The Hovercraft includes a collectible Zuma figure. The vehicle's wheels and spinning fans bring the action to life. It encourages imaginative play and storytelling. The design captures the look of the show, so fans will recognise it straight away. It's suitable for ages 3 years and over. The set is easy to play with right out of the box. One-year guarantee. Size H19.05, W21.59, D9.53cm. 6 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 778988189122. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day

£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Paw Patrol: Search and Rescue, Zuma Rescue Hovercraft Water Vehicle with 2 Figures, Toy Boat with Pull-Back Action, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3+. B0FJMB5TP5
Heroic Adventures Await: Place the Zuma figure in the driver’s seat of the 6-inch Rescue Hovercraft to get ready for the next Search and Rescue mission, save Chickaletta in the back via rescue mode before you zoom off Pull-Back Action: Take your vehicle into high gear as you pull back and launch forward for action-packed adventures, just like in the show Ignite the Imagination: Kids will love creating their own heroic tales with this toy figures and vehicle set that sparks their imagination and storytelling skills through pretend play PAWsome Gifts for Kids: When buying toys for ages 2-4, PAW preschool toys and toddler toys are toys for girls and boys who love toy cars and plushies, as alternatives to dolls, dinosaur toys or a train set Includes: 1 Vehicle, 1 Zuma Figure, 1 Chickaletta Collect Them All: Expand your collection of PAW Patrol toys for kids with Rescue Wheels toy trucks, PAW Patrol movie toys, dragon toys, stuffed animals, toy figures and playsets (each sold separately), Manufacturer: Spin Master

£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Paw Patrol, Zuma's Hovercraft, Toy Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids' Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up
PawPatrol,Zuma'sHovercraft,ToyVehiclewithCollectibleActionFigure,SustainablyMindedKids'ToysforBoys&GirlsAged3andUp Description...

£14.69
Shipping: Free
PAW Patrol Search and Rescue With Zuma Rescue Hovercraft 7959776
This set brings Zuma's hovercraft adventures from the show to playtime at home. It includes a 6-inch water vehicle, a Zuma figure over 2 inches tall in his Search and Rescue uniform, and Chickaletta to rescue. The styling matches the animated series. Pull the hovercraft back and watch it launch forward for action-packed missions. Place Zuma in the driver's seat and Chickaletta in the back. The pull-back action adds momentum to rescue scenarios. The set encourages imaginative storytelling and pretend play. Kids can recreate scenes from PAW Patrol or invent their own rescue missions. The figures are easy for small hands to position and move. The hovercraft design is detailed and sturdy for active play. It works well on its own or as part of a larger PAW Patrol collection. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. One-year guarantee. For ages 3 years and over. Size H15, W24, D8cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 681147095526. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Paw Patrol, Zuma’s Hovercraft Vehicle with Collectible Figure, for Kids Aged 3 Years and Over
HOVERCRAFT TOY CAR: Zuma is ready to dive in with his Hovercraft With authentic detailing, working wheels and fans that spin, this water vehicle is ready to take on exciting rescue missions COLLECTIBLE ZUMA FIGURE: This Hovercraft includes a collectible Zuma figure. Wearing his signature aquatic uniform, Zuma is ready to save the day CREATIVE PLAY: The PAW Patrol are on a roll Kids can explore their imaginations as they create all kinds of fun and exciting rescue missions for their favourite pup and vehicle Zuma’s Hovercraft makes a great gift for kids aged 3 years and over. Bring the excitement of the hit TV show into your home with the PAW Patrol pups and their vehicles Includes: 1 Zuma Figure, 1 Hovercraft Vehicle, Manufacturer: Spin Master

£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Spin Master Paw Patrol Search and Rescue Zuma Rescue Hovercraft Water Vehicle 6074779
Bring home the exciting world of PAW Patrol with the Search & Rescue: Zuma Rescue Hovercraft! This action-packed set includes a 6-inch...

£16.19
Shipping: Free
Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft, Vehicle and Figure
Paw Patrol Zuma and his Hovercraft are ready to save Adventure Bay! Collect all the loveable Action Pack Pups and work together as a team with Marshall, Rubble, Skye, and Rocky. The Paw Patrol Zuma and Hovercraft are made for kids ages 3+. Create Pup inspired rescue missions Push along play, Manufacturer: Spinmaster

£18.29
Shipping: Free
Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft, Vehicle and Figure .90107059267
Paw Patrol Zuma and his Hovercraft are ready to save Adventure Bay! Collect all the loveable Action Pack Pups and work together as a team with Marshall, Rubble, Skye, and Rocky. The Paw Patrol Zuma and Hovercraft are made for kids ages 3+. Create Pup inspired rescue missions Push along play, Manufacturer: Spinmaster

£18.29
Shipping: Free
Monster Jam, 3 Pack Charged Beasts (with the Trucks Dragon, Octon8er and Ice Dragon), Cool Trucks in 1:64 Scale (Injection-Moulded)
The official monster Jam trucks: with the dragon-strong 3-pack "Charged Beasts" (injection-moulded, scale 1:64) you will become the star of the Monster Jam Arena 3 iconic monster jam trucks: the set includes the trucks Dragon, Octon8er and Ice Dragon To play and collect: the set of 3 is a great start to the world of Monster Jam. 3 dragon-strong trucks compete against each other to see who gets the coolest stunts. The set can be extended in many ways with other Monster Jam trucks and playsets Authentic truck design: the 1:64 scale injection moulded series offers more details and realistic designs than ever before and brings the Monster Jam action directly into your own home Contents: 3 Monster Jam trucks in scale 1:64

£21.13
Shipping: Free
Playset Paw Patrol Zuma Orange 2-Piece 6061803
Nickelodeon Paw Patrol Zuma playset Join Zuma on a rescue mission in his motorboat! The vehicle has real working wheels and propellers with...

£21.27
Shipping: Free
Paw Patrol 6054436 Zumas Hovercraft Vehicle with Collectible Figure, for Kids Aged 3 Years and Over, Multicolour
Style Name : Zuma Main Description The Paw Patrol are on a roll in their rescue vehicles. Join Zuma on action-packed missions with his Hovercraft,

£22.99
Shipping: Free
PAW Patrol Zuma’s Hovercraft Vehicle with Collectible Figure, for Kids Aged 3 and Up UTOYSB07NFNFZMM
B Home aille the excitement and fun of the hit TV show! Kids use T imagination to create brand new adventures for T favorite Paw Patrol characters. Collect aille of the Paw Patrol! Paw Patrol S for KIDS Aged 3+, Manufacturer: Spin Master

£30.66
Shipping: Free
PAW Patrol Zuma’s Hovercraft Vehicle with Collectible Figure, for Kids Aged 3 and Up SF-45262570503
B Home aille the excitement and fun of the hit TV show! Kids use T imagination to create brand new adventures for T favorite Paw Patrol characters. Collect aille of the Paw Patrol! Paw Patrol S for KIDS Aged 3+, Manufacturer: Spin Master

£34.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With free-spinning wheels |
| Rotatable fans |
| Includes 1 Zuma figure |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
| Plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products